Reservation Shooting Club - California

Match Results - 03/10/2007
...Back To Latest Match Results...

Overall [ Combined ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ]
Open [ 5 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ]
Limited [ 10 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ]
Limited 10 [ 4 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ]
Single Stack [ 1 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ]
Total Entrants = 20
 » Final Standings

Overall - Combined Divisions - NOT Official Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Grams, Beven       A28450   M   Open        Major N   N        721.2295 100.00%
   2 Underdown, Craig   FY46082  B   Limited     Major N   N        715.9149  99.26%
   3 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   M   Open        Major N   N  Sen   679.2710  94.18%
   4 Doeden, Wayne      FY20006  B   Limited     Major N   N        585.7272  81.21%
   5 Bernabeo, Eddie    FY54126  B   Limited     Major N   N        564.9125  78.33%
   6 Agajanian, Luke    A55229   B   Limited     Major N   N        535.6732  74.27%
   7 Dickinson, Jim     A35117   B   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   527.1935  73.10%
   8 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  A   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   525.5494  72.87%
   9 Ticzon, Ken        TY44789  A   Limited     Major N   N        505.7782  70.13%
  10 Payne, Doc         A1430    B   Open        Major N   N  SSen  435.4168  60.37%
  11 Burke, Andrew      Pen      C   Limited 10  Major N   N        433.4447  60.10%
  12 Burke, Michael     TY29182  C   Limited     Minor N   N        411.9112  57.11%
  13 Schmidtke, Walt    L2320    C   Limited 10  Major N   N  Sen   339.1942  47.03%
  14 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Open        Major N   N  Sen   306.5315  42.50%
  15 Rogers, Ken        A57620   U   Limited     Major N   N        259.3922  35.97%
  16 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  C   Sngle Stck  Major N   N  Sen   235.1526  32.60%
  17 Rumberger, Andrew           U   Limited 10  Minor N   N        231.4028  32.08%
  18 McDaniel, Gary     A54942   D   Limited     Major N   N        217.3789  30.14%
  19 Rumberger, Paul             U   Limited 10  Major N   N        104.7660  14.53%
  20 Morphis, Natalie   A57822   U   Open        Major N   N         86.8367  12.04%
» Back to Top

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Grams, Beven       A28450   M   Open        Major N   N        734.3259 100.00%
   2 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   M   Open        Major N   N  Sen   691.7417  94.20%
   3 Payne, Doc         A1430    B   Open        Major N   N  SSen  442.3524  60.24%
   4 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Open        Major N   N  Sen   314.3450  42.81%
   5 Morphis, Natalie   A57822   U   Open        Major N   N         89.8177  12.23%
» Back to Top

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Underdown, Craig   FY46082  B   Limited     Major N   N        741.0175 100.00%
   2 Doeden, Wayne      FY20006  B   Limited     Major N   N        609.6811  82.28%
   3 Bernabeo, Eddie    FY54126  B   Limited     Major N   N        583.3830  78.73%
   4 Agajanian, Luke    A55229   B   Limited     Major N   N        552.6133  74.57%
   5 Dickinson, Jim     A35117   B   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   546.2302  73.71%
   6 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  A   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   545.6523  73.64%
   7 Ticzon, Ken        TY44789  A   Limited     Major N   N        524.3602  70.76%
   8 Burke, Michael     TY29182  C   Limited     Minor N   N        426.1834  57.51%
   9 Rogers, Ken        A57620   U   Limited     Major N   N        268.3794  36.22%
  10 McDaniel, Gary     A54942   D   Limited     Major N   N        221.8671  29.94%
» Back to Top

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Burke, Andrew      Pen      C   Limited 10  Major N   N        733.2193 100.00%
   2 Schmidtke, Walt    L2320    C   Limited 10  Major N   N  Sen   584.9994  79.79%
   3 Rumberger, Andrew           U   Limited 10  Minor N   N        410.9004  56.04%
   4 Rumberger, Paul             U   Limited 10  Major N   N        179.1524  24.43%
» Back to Top

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  C   Sngle Stck  Major N   N  Sen   745.0000 100.00%
» Back to Top

 » Stage 1

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     121  10  11.66   9.5197 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        118   0  12.79   9.2260 130.8350  96.91%
    3 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     121   0  14.06   8.6060 122.0427  90.40%
    4 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     125   0  15.72   7.9517 112.7640  83.53%
    5 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        121  10  14.32   7.7514 109.9235  81.42%
    6 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     124  10  16.02   7.1161 100.9143  74.75%
    7 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     123   0  18.27   6.7323  95.4715  70.72%
    8 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     126   0  19.21   6.5591  93.0154  68.90%
    9 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     128   0  20.39   6.2776  89.0234  65.94%
   10 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        122   0  22.50   5.4222  76.8929  56.96%
   11 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  132   0  27.04   4.8817  69.2280  51.28%
   12 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     123  10  23.23   4.8644  68.9826  51.10%
   13 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  109  30  17.73   4.4557  63.1868  46.81%
   14 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     128   0  30.28   4.2272  59.9464  44.40%
   15 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10  120  10  29.41   3.7402  53.0402  39.29%
   16 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     122  20  27.96   3.6481  51.7341  38.32%
   17 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Sngle Stck  115  40  26.33   2.8485  40.3949  29.92%
   18 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  117  20  47.79   2.0297  28.7834  21.32%
   19 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        113  40  44.51   1.6401  23.2585  17.23%
  DNF Danao, Roger           20   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        118   0  12.79   9.2260 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        121  10  14.32   7.7514 113.4228  84.02%
    3 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        122   0  22.50   5.4222  79.3407  58.77%
    4 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        113  40  44.51   1.6401  23.9989  17.78%
  DNF Danao, Roger           20   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     121  10  11.66   9.5197 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     121   0  14.06   8.6060 122.0427  90.40%
    3 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     125   0  15.72   7.9517 112.7640  83.53%
    4 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     124  10  16.02   7.1161 100.9143  74.75%
    5 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     123   0  18.27   6.7323  95.4715  70.72%
    6 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     126   0  19.21   6.5591  93.0154  68.90%
    7 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     128   0  20.39   6.2776  89.0234  65.94%
    8 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     123  10  23.23   4.8644  68.9826  51.10%
    9 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     128   0  30.28   4.2272  59.9464  44.40%
   10 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     122  20  27.96   3.6481  51.7341  38.32%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  132   0  27.04   4.8817 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  109  30  17.73   4.4557 123.2193  91.27%
    3 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10  120  10  29.41   3.7402 103.4326  76.62%
    4 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  117  20  47.79   2.0297  56.1299  41.58%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Single Stack  115  40  26.33   2.8485 135.0000 100.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

 » Stage 2

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 2    Satge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        146   0  23.67   6.1681 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     134   0  24.57   5.4538 132.6292  88.42%
    3 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     132  10  22.98   5.3090 129.1078  86.07%
    4 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        126  10  23.42   4.9530 120.4504  80.30%
    5 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        131   0  28.49   4.5981 111.8197  74.55%
    6 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  128  10  27.23   4.3335 105.3850  70.26%
    7 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     125   0  29.18   4.2838 104.1763  69.45%
    8 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     134   0  31.33   4.2771 104.0134  69.34%
    9 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     131  20  26.74   4.1511 100.9492  67.30%
   10 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     129  20  28.91   3.7703  91.6887  61.13%
   11 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     119  30  25.39   3.5053  85.2442  56.83%
   12 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     112  20  28.29   3.2520  79.0843  52.72%
   13 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  128  10  41.48   2.8447  69.1793  46.12%
   14 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     116  30  42.66   2.0159  49.0240  32.68%
   15 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Sngle Stck  115  20  65.61   1.4480  35.2134  23.48%
   16 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10   99  50  39.69   1.2346  30.0238  20.02%
   17 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        106  70  57.99   0.6208  15.0970  10.06%
   18 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     105  80  44.77   0.5584  13.5795   9.05%
   19 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  100  90  55.39   0.1805   4.3895   2.93%
  DNF Danao, Roger           20   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 2    Satge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        146   0  23.67   6.1681 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        126  10  23.42   4.9530 120.4504  80.30%
    3 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        131   0  28.49   4.5981 111.8197  74.55%
    4 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        106  70  57.99   0.6208  15.0970  10.06%
  DNF Danao, Roger           20   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 2    Satge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     134   0  24.57   5.4538 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     132  10  22.98   5.3090 146.0175  97.34%
    3 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     125   0  29.18   4.2838 117.8206  78.55%
    4 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     134   0  31.33   4.2771 117.6363  78.42%
    5 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     131  20  26.74   4.1511 114.1709  76.11%
    6 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     129  20  28.91   3.7703 103.6974  69.13%
    7 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     119  30  25.39   3.5053  96.4089  64.27%
    8 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     112  20  28.29   3.2520  89.4422  59.63%
    9 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     116  30  42.66   2.0159  55.4448  36.96%
   10 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     105  80  44.77   0.5584  15.3581  10.24%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 2    Satge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  128  10  27.23   4.3335 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  128  10  41.48   2.8447  98.4666  65.64%
    3 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10   99  50  39.69   1.2346  42.7345  28.49%
    4 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  100  90  55.39   0.1805   6.2478   4.17%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 2    Satge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Single Stack  115  20  65.61   1.4480 150.0000 100.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

 » Stage 3

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        170   0  22.62   7.5155 185.0000 100.00%
    2 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     176   0  24.50   7.1837 176.8325  95.59%
    3 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        177   0  24.92   7.1027 174.8386  94.51%
    4 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     176   0  30.49   5.7724 142.0922  76.81%
    5 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     178   0  31.32   5.6833 139.8989  75.62%
    6 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     172   0  30.36   5.6653 139.4559  75.38%
    7 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     178   0  34.92   5.0974 125.4765  67.83%
    8 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     161  10  29.83   5.0620 124.6051  67.35%
    9 Danao, Roger           20   B   Open        152  20  26.81   4.9235 121.1959  65.51%
   10 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     155  30  28.91   4.3238 106.4338  57.53%
   11 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        168  10  38.25   4.1307 101.6805  54.96%
   12 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  177   0  48.44   3.6540  89.9461  48.62%
   13 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     162  10  44.33   3.4288  84.4026  45.62%
   14 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  175  10  59.35   2.7801  68.4344  36.99%
   15 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10  153   0  56.85   2.6913  66.2485  35.81%
   16 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     164  20  60.62   2.3755  58.4748  31.61%
   17 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     155  40  51.12   2.2496  55.3757  29.93%
   18 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Sngle Stck  146  40  78.57   1.3491  33.2092  17.95%
   19 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  116 110  89.47   0.0671   1.6517   0.89%
  DNF Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        170   0  22.62   7.5155 185.0000 100.00%
    2 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        177   0  24.92   7.1027 174.8386  94.51%
    3 Danao, Roger           20   B   Open        152  20  26.81   4.9235 121.1959  65.51%
    4 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        168  10  38.25   4.1307 101.6805  54.96%
  DNF Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     176   0  24.50   7.1837 185.0000 100.00%
    2 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     176   0  30.49   5.7724 148.6551  80.35%
    3 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     178   0  31.32   5.6833 146.3606  79.11%
    4 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     172   0  30.36   5.6653 145.8970  78.86%
    5 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     178   0  34.92   5.0974 131.2720  70.96%
    6 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     161  10  29.83   5.0620 130.3604  70.47%
    7 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     155  30  28.91   4.3238 111.3497  60.19%
    8 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     162  10  44.33   3.4288  88.3010  47.73%
    9 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     164  20  60.62   2.3755  61.1756  33.07%
   10 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     155  40  51.12   2.2496  57.9334  31.32%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  177   0  48.44   3.6540 185.0000 100.00%
    2 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  175  10  59.35   2.7801 140.7549  76.08%
    3 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10  153   0  56.85   2.6913 136.2590  73.65%
    4 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  116 110  89.47   0.0671   3.3972   1.84%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Single Stack  146  40  78.57   1.3491 185.0000 100.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

 » Stage 4

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        149   0  14.78  10.0812 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     152   0  15.08  10.0796 159.9746  99.98%
    3 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        150   0  15.08   9.9469 157.8685  98.67%
    4 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     137  10  14.63   8.6808 137.7741  86.11%
    5 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     149   0  18.12   8.2230 130.5083  81.57%
    6 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     143   0  17.89   7.9933 126.8627  79.29%
    7 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     150   0  18.86   7.9533 126.2278  78.89%
    8 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     147   0  19.00   7.7368 122.7917  76.74%
    9 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     148   0  20.41   7.2513 115.0863  71.93%
   10 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  142   0  20.62   6.8865 109.2965  68.31%
   11 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     126   0  20.03   6.2906  99.8389  62.40%
   12 Danao, Roger           20   B   Open        134  30  17.75   5.8592  92.9921  58.12%
   13 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        142  20  21.05   5.7957  91.9843  57.49%
   14 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Sngle Stck  141   0  28.52   4.9439  78.4653  49.04%
   15 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  155   0  33.56   4.6186  73.3024  45.81%
   16 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     132  30  29.05   3.5112  55.7267  34.83%
   17 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     125  20  30.21   3.4757  55.1633  34.48%
   18 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10  127  10  34.84   3.3582  53.2984  33.31%
   19 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  138  10  63.83   2.0053  31.8264  19.89%
   20 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        129  50  56.99   1.3862  22.0006  13.75%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        149   0  14.78  10.0812 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open        150   0  15.08   9.9469 157.8685  98.67%
    3 Danao, Roger           20   B   Open        134  30  17.75   5.8592  92.9921  58.12%
    4 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        142  20  21.05   5.7957  91.9843  57.49%
    5 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        129  50  56.99   1.3862  22.0006  13.75%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     152   0  15.08  10.0796 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     137  10  14.63   8.6808 137.7959  86.12%
    3 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     149   0  18.12   8.2230 130.5290  81.58%
    4 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited     143   0  17.89   7.9933 126.8828  79.30%
    5 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     150   0  18.86   7.9533 126.2479  78.90%
    6 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     147   0  19.00   7.7368 122.8112  76.76%
    7 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     148   0  20.41   7.2513 115.1046  71.94%
    8 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited     126   0  20.03   6.2906  99.8548  62.41%
    9 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     132  30  29.05   3.5112  55.7355  34.83%
   10 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited     125  20  30.21   3.4757  55.1720  34.48%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  142   0  20.62   6.8865 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  155   0  33.56   4.6186 107.3079  67.07%
    3 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10  127  10  34.84   3.3582  78.0240  48.76%
    4 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  138  10  63.83   2.0053  46.5909  29.12%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Single Stack  141   0  28.52   4.9439 160.0000 100.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

 » Stage 5

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     110   0  17.80   6.1798 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open         98   0  17.20   5.6977 106.0286  92.20%
    3 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        108   0  19.04   5.6723 105.5559  91.79%
    4 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     106   0  20.60   5.1456  95.7546  83.26%
    5 Danao, Roger           20   B   Open        112   0  22.57   4.9623  92.3435  80.30%
    6 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     110   0  22.62   4.8630  90.4956  78.69%
    7 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     104   0  21.89   4.7510  88.4114  76.88%
    8 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     108   0  26.08   4.1411  77.0618  67.01%
    9 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited      98  10  21.29   4.1334  76.9185  66.89%
   10 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     111   0  28.09   3.9516  73.5354  63.94%
   11 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  110   0  31.19   3.5268  65.6303  57.07%
   12 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  111   0  34.98   3.1732  59.0501  51.35%
   13 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited      94  10  29.43   2.8542  53.1139  46.19%
   14 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        104  10  32.98   2.8502  53.0394  46.12%
   15 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Sngle Stck  103   0  40.04   2.5724  47.8698  41.63%
   16 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited      98  10  41.06   2.1432  39.8828  34.68%
   17 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  107   0  52.24   2.0482  38.1150  33.14%
   18 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     102  20  40.30   2.0347  37.8638  32.93%
   19 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10   91  20  45.89   1.5472  28.7919  25.04%
   20 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        102   0  71.68   1.4230  26.4806  23.03%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          3   M   Open         98   0  17.20   5.6977 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Grams, Beven           18   M   Open        108   0  19.04   5.6723 114.4873  99.55%
    3 Danao, Roger           20   B   Open        112   0  22.57   4.9623 100.1570  87.09%
    4 Payne, Doc              6   B   Open        104  10  32.98   2.8502  57.5272  50.02%
    5 Morphis, Natalie       16   U   Open        102   0  71.68   1.4230  28.7212  24.97%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       19   B   Limited     110   0  17.80   6.1798 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Doeden, Wayne          10   B   Limited     106   0  20.60   5.1456  95.7546  83.26%
    3 Bernabeo, Eddie        15   B   Limited     110   0  22.62   4.8630  90.4956  78.69%
    4 Ticzon, Ken             5   A   Limited     104   0  21.89   4.7510  88.4114  76.88%
    5 Dickinson, Jim          4   B   Limited     108   0  26.08   4.1411  77.0618  67.01%
    6 Agajanian, Luke        17   B   Limited      98  10  21.29   4.1334  76.9185  66.89%
    7 Jehl, Bill              2   A   Limited     111   0  28.09   3.9516  73.5354  63.94%
    8 Burke, Michael         14   C   Limited      94  10  29.43   2.8542  53.1139  46.19%
    9 Rogers, Ken             7   U   Limited      98  10  41.06   2.1432  39.8828  34.68%
   10 McDaniel, Gary          8   D   Limited     102  20  40.30   2.0347  37.8638  32.93%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           9   C   Limited 10  110   0  31.19   3.5268 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Schmidtke, Walt        11   C   Limited 10  111   0  34.98   3.1732 103.4700  89.97%
    3 Rumberger, Paul        12   U   Limited 10  107   0  52.24   2.0482  66.7866  58.08%
    4 Rumberger, Andrew      13   U   Limited 10   91  20  45.89   1.5472  50.4503  43.87%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:12 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 03/10/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bowles, Craig           1   C   Single Stack  103   0  40.04   2.5724 115.0000 100.00%
Printed: 03/21/2007 2:11 AM

Legend:
     - click to launch a classifier calculator window (external site) with the division, classifier number, and hit factor pre-entered.
    Hit Factor - how USPSA stages are scored. Take your net points (Pts - Pen) and divide by your time.
    PF - power factor (major/minor).
    Lady - shooter is a female (Yes/No).
    Mil - shooter is a member of the military (Yes/No).
    Law - shooter is a member of law enforcement (Yes/No).
    For - shooter is foreign (Yes/No).
    Age - Junior, Senior, Super Senior.

    Within the scoresheet you can click on any classifier number (e.g. CM99-08) to view the course of fire (PDF).
Home | All Match Results | Legal Notice | Privacy Policy | Site Links | USPSA Area 2 Events

Webmaster Copyright © 1997 to Present uspsa2.org
PHP by Allan Aurelio @ JVDynamics.com and PHP by Brian Gaynor @ Oceanside Practical Pistol Club