Reservation Shooting Club - California

Match Results - 08/11/2007
...Back To Latest Match Results...

Overall [ Combined ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Open [ 9 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Limited [ 7 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Limited 10 [ 2 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Production [ 3 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Single Stack [ 1 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Total Entrants = 22
 » Final Standings

Overall - Combined Divisions - NOT Official Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N  Sen   680.3725 100.00%
   2 Buccellato, Chase  TY38129  M   Open        Major N   N        617.9006  90.82%
   3 Underdown, Craig   FY46082  B   Open        Major N   N        612.1956  89.98%
   4 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Open        Major N   N  Sen   607.7668  89.33%
   5 Nickel, Daniel     A54150   U   Open        Minor N   N        540.2968  79.41%
   6 Freitas, Paul      TY51073  C   Open        Major N   N        509.5023  74.89%
   7 Ticzon, Ken        A44789   A   Limited     Minor N   N        507.4028  74.58%
   8 Czoka, Larry       FY27761  B   Limited     Major N   N        433.5368  63.72%
   9 Julio, Tony        TY33518  B   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   425.1816  62.49%
  10 Pajimula, PJ                U   Limited     Major N   N        423.7415  62.28%
  11 Payne, Doc         A1430    B   Open        Minor N   N  SSen  420.2357  61.77%
  12 Ajero, Milo        TY59678  U   Limited     Major N   N        380.9481  55.99%
  13 Rogers, Ken        A57620   U   Open        Major N   N        371.7463  54.64%
  14 Burke, Andrew      A59301   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N        368.5639  54.17%
  15 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  A   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   368.4042  54.15%
  16 Dickinson, Jim     A35117   C   Production  Minor N   N  Sen   367.5149  54.02%
  17 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   U   Production  Minor N   N        345.8058  50.83%
  18 Zuniga, Joe                 U   Sngle Stck  Minor N   N        341.7948  50.24%
  19 Jones, Matt                 U   Limited     Minor N   N        321.5052  47.25%
  20 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  C   Limited 10  Major N   N  Sen   248.2850  36.49%
  21 Rogers, Jason      A59504   U   Open        Major N   N        216.4366  31.81%
  22 Kuhlmann, Anthony           U   Production  Minor N   N        169.7431  24.95%
» Back to Top

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N  Sen   680.3725 100.00%
   2 Buccellato, Chase  TY38129  M   Open        Major N   N        617.9006  90.82%
   3 Underdown, Craig   FY46082  B   Open        Major N   N        612.1956  89.98%
   4 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Open        Major N   N  Sen   607.7668  89.33%
   5 Nickel, Daniel     A54150   U   Open        Minor N   N        540.2968  79.41%
   6 Freitas, Paul      TY51073  C   Open        Major N   N        509.5023  74.89%
   7 Payne, Doc         A1430    B   Open        Minor N   N  SSen  420.2357  61.77%
   8 Rogers, Ken        A57620   U   Open        Major N   N        371.7463  54.64%
   9 Rogers, Jason      A59504   U   Open        Major N   N        216.4366  31.81%
» Back to Top

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Ticzon, Ken        A44789   A   Limited     Minor N   N        647.1489 100.00%
   2 Czoka, Larry       FY27761  B   Limited     Major N   N        577.7445  89.28%
   3 Pajimula, PJ                U   Limited     Major N   N        568.3695  87.83%
   4 Julio, Tony        TY33518  B   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   559.0804  86.39%
   5 Ajero, Milo        TY59678  U   Limited     Major N   N        517.4088  79.95%
   6 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  A   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   486.3006  75.15%
   7 Jones, Matt                 U   Limited     Minor N   N        427.1640  66.01%
» Back to Top

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Burke, Andrew      A59301   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N        727.6529 100.00%
   2 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  C   Limited 10  Major N   N  Sen   510.6797  70.18%
» Back to Top

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Dickinson, Jim     A35117   C   Production  Minor N   N  Sen   681.9683 100.00%
   2 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   U   Production  Minor N   N        668.0921  97.97%
   3 Kuhlmann, Anthony           U   Production  Minor N   N        319.4099  46.84%
» Back to Top

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Zuniga, Joe                 U   Sngle Stck  Minor N   N        750.0000 100.00%
» Back to Top

 » Stage 1

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        147  20  16.50   7.6970 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open        142   0  23.80   5.9664 131.7771  77.52%
    3 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        146  40  17.89   5.9251 130.8649  76.98%
    4 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open        141  10  22.14   5.9169 130.6838  76.87%
    5 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        149  10  24.67   5.6344 124.4443  73.20%
    6 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  131  20  21.60   5.1389 113.5005  66.76%
    7 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        140  40  19.74   5.0659 111.8881  65.82%
    8 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        150  10  27.93   5.0125 110.7087  65.12%
    9 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     149  10  28.42   4.8909 108.0230  63.54%
   10 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     138  20  26.24   4.4970  99.3231  58.43%
   11 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  142   0  33.35   4.2579  94.0422  55.32%
   12 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  144   0  34.37   4.1897  92.5359  54.43%
   13 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     141  50  21.85   4.1648  91.9860  54.11%
   14 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     145  30  28.51   4.0337  89.0904  52.41%
   15 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Sngle Stck  146  20  32.78   3.8438  84.8962  49.94%
   16 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     125  50  19.89   3.7707  83.2817  48.99%
   17 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     122  20  32.28   3.1599  69.7912  41.05%
   18 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     136  30  34.13   3.1058  68.5963  40.35%
   19 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  146  30  40.00   2.9000  64.0509  37.68%
   20 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  150  20  49.51   2.6257  57.9926  34.11%
   21 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        143  40  48.02   2.1449  47.3734  27.87%
   22 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        124  70  37.03   1.4583  32.2088  18.95%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        147  20  16.50   7.6970 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open        142   0  23.80   5.9664 131.7771  77.52%
    3 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        146  40  17.89   5.9251 130.8649  76.98%
    4 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open        141  10  22.14   5.9169 130.6838  76.87%
    5 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        149  10  24.67   5.6344 124.4443  73.20%
    6 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        140  40  19.74   5.0659 111.8881  65.82%
    7 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        150  10  27.93   5.0125 110.7087  65.12%
    8 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        143  40  48.02   2.1449  47.3734  27.87%
    9 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        124  70  37.03   1.4583  32.2088  18.95%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     149  10  28.42   4.8909 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     138  20  26.24   4.4970 156.3087  91.95%
    3 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     141  50  21.85   4.1648 144.7619  85.15%
    4 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     145  30  28.51   4.0337 140.2051  82.47%
    5 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     125  50  19.89   3.7707 131.0636  77.10%
    6 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     122  20  32.28   3.1599 109.8332  64.61%
    7 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     136  30  34.13   3.1058 107.9527  63.50%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  142   0  33.35   4.2579 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  146  30  40.00   2.9000 115.7848  68.11%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  131  20  21.60   5.1389 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  144   0  34.37   4.1897 138.5995  81.53%
    3 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  150  20  49.51   2.6257  86.8608  51.09%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Single Stack  146  20  32.78   3.8438 170.0000 100.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

 » Stage 2

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        152   0  23.58   6.4461 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        148  20  19.96   6.4128 164.1476  99.48%
    3 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        159   0  25.18   6.3145 161.6315  97.96%
    4 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open        139   0  25.74   5.4002 138.2282  83.77%
    5 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     146   0  28.00   5.2143 133.4698  80.89%
    6 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        150   0  31.26   4.7985 122.8266  74.44%
    7 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     145   0  31.67   4.5785 117.1953  71.03%
    8 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     144  10  29.76   4.5027 115.2550  69.85%
    9 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        158   0  35.62   4.4357 113.5400  68.81%
   10 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open        139  10  31.80   4.0566 103.8363  62.93%
   11 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     144   0  37.30   3.8606  98.8193  59.89%
   12 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     145  10  35.86   3.7646  96.3620  58.40%
   13 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     158   0  42.02   3.7601  96.2468  58.33%
   14 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  133  20  30.36   3.7220  95.2716  57.74%
   15 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        139  30  30.86   3.5321  90.4107  54.79%
   16 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Sngle Stck  148  10  44.75   3.0838  78.9356  47.84%
   17 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  159   0  52.33   3.0384  77.7735  47.14%
   18 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  129  40  30.79   2.8905  73.9878  44.84%
   19 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     139  10  45.64   2.8265  72.3496  43.85%
   20 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  150  10  63.10   2.2187  56.7918  34.42%
   21 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        128  40  61.03   1.4419  36.9081  22.37%
   22 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  137  40  80.76   1.2011  30.7444  18.63%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        152   0  23.58   6.4461 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        148  20  19.96   6.4128 164.1476  99.48%
    3 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        159   0  25.18   6.3145 161.6315  97.96%
    4 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open        139   0  25.74   5.4002 138.2282  83.77%
    5 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        150   0  31.26   4.7985 122.8266  74.44%
    6 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        158   0  35.62   4.4357 113.5400  68.81%
    7 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open        139  10  31.80   4.0566 103.8363  62.93%
    8 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        139  30  30.86   3.5321  90.4107  54.79%
    9 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        128  40  61.03   1.4419  36.9081  22.37%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     146   0  28.00   5.2143 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     145   0  31.67   4.5785 144.8809  87.81%
    3 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     144  10  29.76   4.5027 142.4823  86.35%
    4 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     144   0  37.30   3.8606 122.1639  74.04%
    5 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     145  10  35.86   3.7646 119.1261  72.20%
    6 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     158   0  42.02   3.7601 118.9837  72.11%
    7 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     139  10  45.64   2.8265  89.4411  54.21%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  133  20  30.36   3.7220 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  150  10  63.10   2.2187  98.3572  59.61%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  159   0  52.33   3.0384 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  129  40  30.79   2.8905 156.9683  95.13%
    3 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  137  40  80.76   1.2011  65.2256  39.53%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Single Stack  148  10  44.75   3.0838 165.0000 100.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

 » Stage 3

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open         80   0   9.38   8.5288  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited      80   0  11.01   7.2661  68.1559  85.19%
    3 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open         80   0  11.24   7.1174  66.7611  83.45%
    4 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open         80   0  12.08   6.6225  62.1189  77.65%
    5 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open         80   0  12.38   6.4620  60.6135  75.77%
    6 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open         80   0  14.52   5.5096  51.6800  64.60%
    7 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited      80   0  15.61   5.1249  48.0715  60.09%
    8 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open         80   0  16.91   4.7309  44.3758  55.47%
    9 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited      80   0  17.18   4.6566  43.6788  54.60%
   10 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open         80   0  18.01   4.4420  41.6659  52.08%
   11 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10   80   0  19.89   4.0221  37.7272  47.16%
   12 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production   80   0  20.44   3.9139  36.7123  45.89%
   13 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited      80   0  21.40   3.7383  35.0652  43.83%
   14 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited      80   0  21.52   3.7175  34.8701  43.59%
   15 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open         80   0  21.66   3.6934  34.6440  43.31%
   16 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production   80   0  23.49   3.4057  31.9454  39.93%
   17 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited      80   0  24.33   3.2881  30.8423  38.55%
   18 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Sngle Stck   80   0  27.64   2.8944  27.1494  33.94%
   19 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open         80   0  28.66   2.7913  26.1823  32.73%
   20 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10   80   0  32.15   2.4883  23.3402  29.18%
   21 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited      80   0  36.60   2.1858  20.5028  25.63%
   22 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production   80   0  83.43   0.9589   8.9945  11.24%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open         80   0   9.38   8.5288  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open         80   0  11.24   7.1174  66.7611  83.45%
    3 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open         80   0  12.08   6.6225  62.1189  77.65%
    4 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open         80   0  12.38   6.4620  60.6135  75.77%
    5 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open         80   0  14.52   5.5096  51.6800  64.60%
    6 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open         80   0  16.91   4.7309  44.3758  55.47%
    7 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open         80   0  18.01   4.4420  41.6659  52.08%
    8 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open         80   0  21.66   3.6934  34.6440  43.31%
    9 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open         80   0  28.66   2.7913  26.1823  32.73%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited      80   0  11.01   7.2661  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited      80   0  15.61   5.1249  56.4253  70.53%
    3 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited      80   0  17.18   4.6566  51.2693  64.09%
    4 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited      80   0  21.40   3.7383  41.1588  51.45%
    5 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited      80   0  21.52   3.7175  40.9298  51.16%
    6 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited      80   0  24.33   3.2881  36.2021  45.25%
    7 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited      80   0  36.60   2.1858  24.0657  30.08%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10   80   0  19.89   4.0221  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10   80   0  32.15   2.4883  49.4926  61.87%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production   80   0  20.44   3.9139  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production   80   0  23.49   3.4057  69.6124  87.02%
    3 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production   80   0  83.43   0.9589  19.5999  24.50%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Single Stack   80   0  27.64   2.8944  80.0000 100.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

 » Stage 4

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        112   0  13.01   8.6088 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        118   0  16.63   7.0956 103.0283  82.42%
    3 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        121   0  17.76   6.8131  98.9264  79.14%
    4 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        120   0  18.49   6.4900  94.2350  75.39%
    5 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        118   0  18.22   6.4764  94.0375  75.23%
    6 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open         97   0  17.34   5.5940  81.2250  64.98%
    7 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     109   0  20.37   5.3510  77.6967  62.16%
    8 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     111   0  22.66   4.8985  71.1263  56.90%
    9 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     117  20  19.92   4.8695  70.7053  56.56%
   10 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     121   0  26.06   4.6431  67.4179  53.93%
   11 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        118   0  27.16   4.3446  63.0837  50.47%
   12 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     114  10  28.26   3.6801  53.4351  42.75%
   13 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  113  30  23.62   3.5140  51.0234  40.82%
   14 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     103   0  29.63   3.4762  50.4745  40.38%
   15 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  119   0  34.38   3.4613  50.2582  40.21%
   16 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Sngle Stck  125   0  40.80   3.0637  44.4850  35.59%
   17 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  107   0  35.17   3.0424  44.1757  35.34%
   18 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  121  60  21.46   2.8425  41.2732  33.02%
   19 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        102   0  39.12   2.6074  37.8595  30.29%
   20 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open         98  40  25.44   2.2799  33.1042  26.48%
   21 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     115  20  41.80   2.2727  32.9997  26.40%
   22 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  119   0  78.94   1.5075  21.8889  17.51%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        112   0  13.01   8.6088 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        118   0  16.63   7.0956 103.0283  82.42%
    3 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        121   0  17.76   6.8131  98.9264  79.14%
    4 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        120   0  18.49   6.4900  94.2350  75.39%
    5 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        118   0  18.22   6.4764  94.0375  75.23%
    6 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open         97   0  17.34   5.5940  81.2250  64.98%
    7 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        118   0  27.16   4.3446  63.0837  50.47%
    8 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        102   0  39.12   2.6074  37.8595  30.29%
    9 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open         98  40  25.44   2.2799  33.1042  26.48%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     109   0  20.37   5.3510 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     111   0  22.66   4.8985 114.4295  91.54%
    3 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     117  20  19.92   4.8695 113.7521  91.00%
    4 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     121   0  26.06   4.6431 108.4634  86.77%
    5 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     114  10  28.26   3.6801  85.9676  68.77%
    6 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     103   0  29.63   3.4762  81.2044  64.96%
    7 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     115  20  41.80   2.2727  53.0905  42.47%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:03 PM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  119   0  34.38   3.4613 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  121  60  21.46   2.8425 102.6529  82.12%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  113  30  23.62   3.5140 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  107   0  35.17   3.0424 108.2242  86.58%
    3 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  119   0  78.94   1.5075  53.6248  42.90%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Single Stack  125   0  40.80   3.0637 125.0000 100.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

 » Stage 5

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 5    Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open         58   0   8.22   7.0560  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited      48   0   7.69   6.2419  53.0774  88.46%
    3 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open         56   0   9.14   6.1269  52.0995  86.83%
    4 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open         54   0   8.82   6.1224  52.0612  86.77%
    5 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open         53   0   9.90   5.3535  45.5230  75.87%
    6 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open         51  10   8.54   4.8009  40.8240  68.04%
    7 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10   56   0  12.35   4.5344  38.5578  64.26%
    8 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open         52   0  13.32   3.9039  33.1964  55.33%
    9 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited      50  10  10.36   3.8610  32.8316  54.72%
   10 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Sngle Stck   48   0  12.50   3.8400  32.6531  54.42%
   11 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited      54  10  11.60   3.7931  32.2543  53.76%
   12 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open         48   0  13.24   3.6254  30.8282  51.38%
   13 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited      58   0  17.40   3.3333  28.3444  47.24%
   14 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open         43  10  11.78   2.8014  23.8214  39.70%
   15 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited      48  20  10.29   2.7211  23.1386  38.56%
   16 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production   47  10  14.67   2.5222  21.4473  35.75%
   17 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited      47  20  20.35   1.3268  11.2823  18.80%
   18 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production   48  20  22.09   1.2675  10.7781  17.96%
   19 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10   37  20  14.26   1.1921  10.1369  16.89%
   20 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited      40  30  11.56   0.8651   7.3563  12.26%
   21 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open         36  30  19.70   0.3046   2.5901   4.32%
   22 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production   29  50  11.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 5    Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open         58   0   8.22   7.0560  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open         56   0   9.14   6.1269  52.0995  86.83%
    3 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open         54   0   8.82   6.1224  52.0612  86.77%
    4 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open         53   0   9.90   5.3535  45.5230  75.87%
    5 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open         51  10   8.54   4.8009  40.8240  68.04%
    6 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open         52   0  13.32   3.9039  33.1964  55.33%
    7 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open         48   0  13.24   3.6254  30.8282  51.38%
    8 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open         43  10  11.78   2.8014  23.8214  39.70%
    9 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open         36  30  19.70   0.3046   2.5901   4.32%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 5    Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited      48   0   7.69   6.2419  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited      50  10  10.36   3.8610  37.1137  61.86%
    3 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited      54  10  11.60   3.7931  36.4610  60.77%
    4 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited      58   0  17.40   3.3333  32.0412  53.40%
    5 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited      48  20  10.29   2.7211  26.1565  43.59%
    6 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited      47  20  20.35   1.3268  12.7538  21.26%
    7 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited      40  30  11.56   0.8651   8.3157  13.86%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:03 PM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 5    Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10   56   0  12.35   4.5344  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10   37  20  14.26   1.1921  15.7741  26.29%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 5    Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production   47  10  14.67   2.5222  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production   48  20  22.09   1.2675  30.1522  50.25%
    3 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production   29  50  11.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 5    Body Guard 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Single Stack   48   0  12.50   3.8400  60.0000 100.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

 » Stage 6

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        127  10  16.18   7.2311 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        141   0  19.58   7.2012 149.3798  99.59%
    3 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     132   0  20.25   6.5185 135.2180  90.15%
    4 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        125  10  19.00   6.0526 125.5535  83.70%
    5 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        134  10  21.02   5.8991 122.3693  81.58%
    6 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     124   0  25.56   4.8513 100.6341  67.09%
    7 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     127   0  26.45   4.8015  99.6010  66.40%
    8 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        149   0  31.72   4.6974  97.4416  64.96%
    9 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open        111  10  22.09   4.5722  94.8445  63.23%
   10 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  128   0  28.77   4.4491  92.2909  61.53%
   11 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     129  10  28.84   4.1262  85.5928  57.06%
   12 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     119  10  26.98   4.0400  83.8047  55.87%
   13 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        123  40  21.99   3.7744  78.2951  52.20%
   14 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  134   0  35.67   3.7567  77.9280  51.95%
   15 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     120  30  24.73   3.6393  75.4927  50.33%
   16 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Sngle Stck  122   0  34.35   3.5517  73.6755  49.12%
   17 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open        110  20  27.83   3.2339  67.0832  44.72%
   18 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        132   0  41.79   3.1587  65.5232  43.68%
   19 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  108  20  29.59   2.9740  61.6919  41.13%
   20 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     106  50  24.58   2.2783  47.2604  31.51%
   21 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  106  30  36.07   2.1070  43.7070  29.14%
   22 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  117  30  45.87   1.8967  39.3446  26.23%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       3   M   Open        127  10  16.18   7.2311 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         4   M   Open        141   0  19.58   7.2012 149.3798  99.59%
    3 Underdown, Craig       21   B   Open        125  10  19.00   6.0526 125.5535  83.70%
    4 Danao, Roger            7   B   Open        134  10  21.02   5.8991 122.3693  81.58%
    5 Rogers, Ken            18   U   Open        149   0  31.72   4.6974  97.4416  64.96%
    6 Nickel, Daniel         14   U   Open        111  10  22.09   4.5722  94.8445  63.23%
    7 Freitas, Paul           9   C   Open        123  40  21.99   3.7744  78.2951  52.20%
    8 Payne, Doc             16   B   Open        110  20  27.83   3.2339  67.0832  44.72%
    9 Rogers, Jason          17   U   Open        132   0  41.79   3.1587  65.5232  43.68%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ticzon, Ken            20   A   Limited     132   0  20.25   6.5185 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pajimula, PJ           15   U   Limited     124   0  25.56   4.8513 111.6353  74.42%
    3 Czoka, Larry            6   B   Limited     127   0  26.45   4.8015 110.4894  73.66%
    4 Julio, Tony            12   B   Limited     129  10  28.84   4.1262  94.9498  63.30%
    5 Jones, Matt            11   U   Limited     119  10  26.98   4.0400  92.9662  61.98%
    6 Ajero, Milo             1   U   Limited     120  30  24.73   3.6393  83.7455  55.83%
    7 Jehl, Bill             10   A   Limited     106  50  24.58   2.2783  52.4269  34.95%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:03 PM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           5   C   Limited 10  108  20  29.59   2.9740 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowles, Craig           2   C   Limited 10  106  30  36.07   2.1070 106.2710  70.85%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dickinson, Jim          8   C   Production  128   0  28.77   4.4491 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Rumberger, Andrew      19   U   Production  134   0  35.67   3.7567 126.6560  84.44%
    3 Kuhlmann, Anthony      13   U   Production  117  30  45.87   1.8967  63.9466  42.63%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/11/07

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            22   U   Single Stack  122   0  34.35   3.5517 150.0000 100.00%
Printed: 08/29/2007 11:02 PM

Legend:
     - click to launch a classifier calculator window (external site) with the division, classifier number, and hit factor pre-entered.
    Hit Factor - how USPSA stages are scored. Take your net points (Pts - Pen) and divide by your time.
    PF - power factor (major/minor).
    Lady - shooter is a female (Yes/No).
    Mil - shooter is a member of the military (Yes/No).
    Law - shooter is a member of law enforcement (Yes/No).
    For - shooter is foreign (Yes/No).
    Age - Junior, Senior, Super Senior.

    Within the scoresheet you can click on any classifier number (e.g. CM99-08) to view the course of fire (PDF).
Home | All Match Results | Legal Notice | Privacy Policy | Site Links | USPSA Area 2 Events

Webmaster Copyright © 1997 to Present uspsa2.org
PHP by Allan Aurelio @ JVDynamics.com and PHP by Brian Gaynor @ Oceanside Practical Pistol Club