Reservation Shooting Club - California

Match Results - 09/08/2007
...Back To Latest Match Results...

Overall [ Combined ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Open [ 12 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Limited [ 11 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Limited 10 [ 2 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Production [ 2 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Single Stack [ 1 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Total Entrants = 28
 » Final Standings

Overall - Combined Divisions - NOT Official Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Camp, Jason        A52220   A   Open        Major N   N        767.7959 100.00%
   2 Bridgman, Joe      A25586   GM  Open        Major N   N        693.0467  90.26%
   3 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   GM  Limited     Major N   N  Sen   673.3966  87.71%
   4 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N  Sen   636.6963  82.93%
   5 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Open        Major N   N  Sen   582.7281  75.90%
   6 Magnus, Ralph      L2850    C   Open        Major N   N        535.7562  69.78%
   7 Berry, Steve       A42491   A   Open        Major N   N        513.7024  66.91%
   8 Chinchilla, Ed     A51774   D   Limited     Major N   N        500.2303  65.15%
   9 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  A   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   493.4807  64.27%
  10 Agajanian, Luke    A55229   B   Limited     Major N   N        483.4437  62.97%
  11 Dickinson, Jim     A35117   B   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   477.0167  62.13%
  12 Strececky, Chuck   A37933   B   Open        Major N   N        460.4029  59.96%
  13 Ajero, Milo        TY59678  U   Limited     Minor N   N        450.8150  58.72%
  14 Rogers, Ken        A57620   U   Open        Major N   N        441.3512  57.48%
  15 Payne, Doc         A1430    C   Open        Minor N   N  SSen  439.4718  57.24%
  16 Freitas, Paul      TY51073  C   Open        Major N   N        403.9618  52.61%
  17 DeSalme, Charles   A55599   C   Limited     Major N   N        376.9230  49.09%
  18 Zuniga, Joe                 U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N        368.2838  47.97%
  19 Pajimula, PJ                U   Limited     Major N   N        362.4478  47.21%
  20 Morris, David      TY35564  C   Limited 10  Major N   N  SSen  355.7491  46.33%
  21 Tyan, Craig                 U   Open        Major N   N        347.7222  45.29%
  22 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   U   Production  Minor N   N        331.6544  43.20%
  23 Rogers, Jason      A59504   U   Open        Major N   N        289.6279  37.72%
  24 Akcal, Alejandro            U   Limited     Minor N   N        289.4216  37.70%
  25 Burke, Andrew      A59301   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N        287.1898  37.40%
  26 Rose, Bill         TY59823  U   Limited     Major N   N        217.2791  28.30%
  27 McDaniel, Gary     TY54942  D   Limited     Major N   N        186.8368  24.33%
  28 Tanner, Michele    A59297   U   Production  Minor Y   N         66.9206   8.72%
» Back to Top

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Camp, Jason        A52220   A   Open        Major N   N        767.7959 100.00%
   2 Bridgman, Joe      A25586   GM  Open        Major N   N        693.0467  90.26%
   3 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N  Sen   636.6963  82.93%
   4 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Open        Major N   N  Sen   582.7281  75.90%
   5 Magnus, Ralph      L2850    C   Open        Major N   N        535.7562  69.78%
   6 Berry, Steve       A42491   A   Open        Major N   N        513.7024  66.91%
   7 Strececky, Chuck   A37933   B   Open        Major N   N        460.4029  59.96%
   8 Rogers, Ken        A57620   U   Open        Major N   N        441.3512  57.48%
   9 Payne, Doc         A1430    C   Open        Minor N   N  SSen  439.4718  57.24%
  10 Freitas, Paul      TY51073  C   Open        Major N   N        403.9618  52.61%
  11 Tyan, Craig                 U   Open        Major N   N        347.7222  45.29%
  12 Rogers, Jason      A59504   U   Open        Major N   N        289.6279  37.72%
» Back to Top

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   GM  Limited     Major N   N  Sen   795.0000 100.00%
   2 Chinchilla, Ed     A51774   D   Limited     Major N   N        587.3636  73.88%
   3 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  A   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   575.6538  72.41%
   4 Agajanian, Luke    A55229   B   Limited     Major N   N        567.3551  71.37%
   5 Dickinson, Jim     A35117   B   Limited     Major N   N  Sen   558.4885  70.25%
   6 Ajero, Milo        TY59678  U   Limited     Minor N   N        535.5135  67.36%
   7 DeSalme, Charles   A55599   C   Limited     Major N   N        441.2046  55.50%
   8 Pajimula, PJ                U   Limited     Major N   N        432.3831  54.39%
   9 Akcal, Alejandro            U   Limited     Minor N   N        340.3315  42.81%
  10 Rose, Bill         TY59823  U   Limited     Major N   N        253.3882  31.87%
  11 McDaniel, Gary     TY54942  D   Limited     Major N   N        219.0813  27.56%
» Back to Top

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Morris, David      TY35564  C   Limited 10  Major N   N  SSen  756.2973 100.00%
   2 Burke, Andrew      A59301   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N        544.4411  71.99%
» Back to Top

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   U   Production  Minor N   N        795.0000 100.00%
   2 Tanner, Michele    A59297   U   Production  Minor Y   N        191.6943  24.11%
» Back to Top

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age   Points   Mtch%
   1 Zuniga, Joe                 U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N        675.0000 100.00%
» Back to Top

 » Stage 1

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        131   0  16.72   7.8349 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        133   0  17.63   7.5440 139.6163  96.29%
    3 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     129   0  19.79   6.5184 120.6356  83.20%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        129  20  19.14   5.6949 105.3952  72.69%
    5 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        137   0  25.81   5.3080  98.2348  67.75%
    6 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        135   0  26.75   5.0467  93.3990  64.41%
    7 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     138   0  28.27   4.8815  90.3416  62.30%
    8 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     130  10  24.60   4.8780  90.2768  62.26%
    9 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        127   0  27.22   4.6657  86.3478  59.55%
   10 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     123  20  22.23   4.6334  85.7500  59.14%
   11 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        134   0  29.77   4.5012  83.3034  57.45%
   12 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     127   0  29.22   4.3463  80.4367  55.47%
   13 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Sngle Stck  132   0  35.17   3.7532  69.4602  47.90%
   14 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     115  20  25.74   3.6908  68.3054  47.11%
   15 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        124  30  26.52   3.5445  65.5978  45.24%
   16 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     132   0  37.88   3.4847  64.4911  44.48%
   17 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10  102  10  26.97   3.4112  63.1309  43.54%
   18 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        115  60  16.78   3.2777  60.6602  41.83%
   19 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  129   0  39.93   3.2307  59.7904  41.23%
   20 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        129  10  37.13   3.2050  59.3147  40.91%
   21 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        132  30  32.68   3.1212  57.7639  39.84%
   22 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     124  20  36.43   2.8548  52.8336  36.44%
   23 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     129  10  41.80   2.8469  52.6874  36.34%
   24 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        121  50  26.20   2.7099  50.1519  34.59%
   25 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited     116  20  38.10   2.5197  46.6319  32.16%
   26 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  117  30  34.79   2.5007  46.2803  31.92%
   27 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     134   0  60.62   2.2105  40.9096  28.21%
   28 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  102  10 104.78   0.8780  16.2491  11.21%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        131   0  16.72   7.8349 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        133   0  17.63   7.5440 139.6163  96.29%
    3 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        129  20  19.14   5.6949 105.3952  72.69%
    4 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        137   0  25.81   5.3080  98.2348  67.75%
    5 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        135   0  26.75   5.0467  93.3990  64.41%
    6 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        127   0  27.22   4.6657  86.3478  59.55%
    7 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        134   0  29.77   4.5012  83.3034  57.45%
    8 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        124  30  26.52   3.5445  65.5978  45.24%
    9 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        115  60  16.78   3.2777  60.6602  41.83%
   10 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        129  10  37.13   3.2050  59.3147  40.91%
   11 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        132  30  32.68   3.1212  57.7639  39.84%
   12 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        121  50  26.20   2.7099  50.1519  34.59%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     129   0  19.79   6.5184 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     138   0  28.27   4.8815 108.5876  74.89%
    3 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     130  10  24.60   4.8780 108.5098  74.83%
    4 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     123  20  22.23   4.6334 103.0687  71.08%
    5 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     127   0  29.22   4.3463  96.6822  66.68%
    6 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     115  20  25.74   3.6908  82.1008  56.62%
    7 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     132   0  37.88   3.4847  77.5162  53.46%
    8 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     124  20  36.43   2.8548  63.5042  43.80%
    9 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     129  10  41.80   2.8469  63.3285  43.67%
   10 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited     116  20  38.10   2.5197  56.0500  38.66%
   11 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     134   0  60.62   2.2105  49.1720  33.91%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10  102  10  26.97   3.4112 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  117  30  34.79   2.5007 106.2973  73.31%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  129   0  39.93   3.2307 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  102  10 104.78   0.8780  39.4063  27.18%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 1    Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Single Stack  132   0  35.17   3.7532 145.0000 100.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

 » Stage 2

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        124   0  21.36   5.8052 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        123   0  21.36   5.7584 123.9923  99.19%
    3 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     120   0  23.56   5.0934 109.6732  87.74%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        121   0  24.03   5.0354 108.4243  86.74%
    5 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        118   0  27.24   4.3319  93.2763  74.62%
    6 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     121   0  28.26   4.2817  92.1954  73.76%
    7 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        118   0  28.31   4.1681  89.7493  71.80%
    8 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        114  10  24.96   4.1667  89.7191  71.78%
    9 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     116  10  25.92   4.0895  88.0568  70.45%
   10 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        116   0  28.64   4.0503  87.2128  69.77%
   11 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     122   0  31.03   3.9317  84.6590  67.73%
   12 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        120  10  27.98   3.9314  84.6526  67.72%
   13 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     115   0  29.28   3.9276  84.5707  67.66%
   14 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     124   0  33.09   3.7474  80.6906  64.55%
   15 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Sngle Stck  122   0  35.36   3.4502  74.2912  59.43%
   16 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  121   0  35.27   3.4307  73.8713  59.10%
   17 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        125   0  36.47   3.4275  73.8024  59.04%
   18 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10  107   0  31.89   3.3553  72.2477  57.80%
   19 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     117   0  34.92   3.3505  72.1444  57.72%
   20 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        120  20  31.88   3.1368  67.5429  54.03%
   21 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        112  10  33.55   3.0402  65.4629  52.37%
   22 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  125   0  45.01   2.7772  59.7998  47.84%
   23 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited     109   0  39.26   2.7764  59.7826  47.83%
   24 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     125   0  45.21   2.7649  59.5350  47.63%
   25 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        123   0  46.13   2.6664  57.4140  45.93%
   26 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     112  10  46.04   2.2155  47.7051  38.16%
   27 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     109  30  36.05   2.1914  47.1861  37.75%
   28 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  115   0 146.13   0.7870  16.9460  13.56%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        124   0  21.36   5.8052 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        123   0  21.36   5.7584 123.9923  99.19%
    3 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        121   0  24.03   5.0354 108.4243  86.74%
    4 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        118   0  27.24   4.3319  93.2763  74.62%
    5 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        118   0  28.31   4.1681  89.7493  71.80%
    6 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        114  10  24.96   4.1667  89.7191  71.78%
    7 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        116   0  28.64   4.0503  87.2128  69.77%
    8 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        120  10  27.98   3.9314  84.6526  67.72%
    9 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        125   0  36.47   3.4275  73.8024  59.04%
   10 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        120  20  31.88   3.1368  67.5429  54.03%
   11 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        112  10  33.55   3.0402  65.4629  52.37%
   12 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        123   0  46.13   2.6664  57.4140  45.93%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     120   0  23.56   5.0934 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     121   0  28.26   4.2817 105.0796  84.06%
    3 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     116  10  25.92   4.0895 100.3627  80.29%
    4 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     122   0  31.03   3.9317  96.4901  77.19%
    5 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     115   0  29.28   3.9276  96.3894  77.11%
    6 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     124   0  33.09   3.7474  91.9671  73.57%
    7 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     117   0  34.92   3.3505  82.2265  65.78%
    8 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited     109   0  39.26   2.7764  68.1372  54.51%
    9 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     125   0  45.21   2.7649  67.8550  54.28%
   10 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     112  10  46.04   2.2155  54.3718  43.50%
   11 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     109  30  36.05   2.1914  53.7804  43.02%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  121   0  35.27   3.4307 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10  107   0  31.89   3.3553 122.2527  97.80%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  125   0  45.01   2.7772 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  115   0 146.13   0.7870  35.4224  28.34%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 2    Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Single Stack  122   0  35.36   3.4502 125.0000 100.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

 » Stage 3

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        156   0  25.78   6.0512 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        159   0  26.90   5.9108 166.0557  97.68%
    3 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        154  10  26.27   5.4815 153.9951  90.59%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        159   0  30.62   5.1927 145.8816  85.81%
    5 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     160   0  31.53   5.0745 142.5610  83.86%
    6 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        155   0  30.62   5.0621 142.2126  83.65%
    7 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     157   0  34.10   4.6041 129.3457  76.09%
    8 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        157   0  34.76   4.5167 126.8904  74.64%
    9 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     162   0  36.02   4.4975 126.3510  74.32%
   10 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        149   0  35.37   4.2126 118.3471  69.62%
   11 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     152  10  35.83   3.9632 111.3406  65.49%
   12 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        137  10  33.20   3.8253 107.4665  63.22%
   13 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        160   0  43.55   3.6739 103.2131  60.71%
   14 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     153   0  43.75   3.4971  98.2461  57.79%
   15 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  164   0  46.98   3.4908  98.0691  57.69%
   16 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        149  20  37.79   3.4136  95.9003  56.41%
   17 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10  135  10  38.58   3.2400  91.0233  53.54%
   18 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     133  10  37.97   3.2394  91.0064  53.53%
   19 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     156  10  45.18   3.2315  90.7845  53.40%
   20 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     158   0  49.36   3.2010  89.9276  52.90%
   21 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  154   0  48.40   3.1818  89.3882  52.58%
   22 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        145   0  47.52   3.0513  85.7220  50.42%
   23 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Sngle Stck  151  10  48.29   2.9199  82.0305  48.25%
   24 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        132  40  35.00   2.6286  73.8468  43.44%
   25 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited     144  20  61.14   2.0281  56.9766  33.52%
   26 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     127  60  56.57   1.1844  33.2741  19.57%
   27 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     120  80  62.59   0.6391  17.9546  10.56%
   28 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  128  40 167.61   0.5250  14.7491   8.68%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        156   0  25.78   6.0512 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        159   0  26.90   5.9108 166.0557  97.68%
    3 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        154  10  26.27   5.4815 153.9951  90.59%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        159   0  30.62   5.1927 145.8816  85.81%
    5 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        155   0  30.62   5.0621 142.2126  83.65%
    6 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        157   0  34.76   4.5167 126.8904  74.64%
    7 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        149   0  35.37   4.2126 118.3471  69.62%
    8 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        137  10  33.20   3.8253 107.4665  63.22%
    9 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        160   0  43.55   3.6739 103.2131  60.71%
   10 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        149  20  37.79   3.4136  95.9003  56.41%
   11 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        145   0  47.52   3.0513  85.7220  50.42%
   12 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        132  40  35.00   2.6286  73.8468  43.44%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     160   0  31.53   5.0745 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     157   0  34.10   4.6041 154.2412  90.73%
    3 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     162   0  36.02   4.4975 150.6700  88.63%
    4 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     152  10  35.83   3.9632 132.7705  78.10%
    5 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     153   0  43.75   3.4971 117.1558  68.92%
    6 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     133  10  37.97   3.2394 108.5226  63.84%
    7 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     156  10  45.18   3.2315 108.2580  63.68%
    8 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     158   0  49.36   3.2010 107.2362  63.08%
    9 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited     144  20  61.14   2.0281  67.9430  39.97%
   10 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     127  60  56.57   1.1844  39.6784  23.34%
   11 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     120  80  62.59   0.6391  21.4104  12.59%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  164   0  46.98   3.4908 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10  135  10  38.58   3.2400 157.7862  92.82%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  154   0  48.40   3.1818 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  128  40 167.61   0.5250  28.0502  16.50%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Single Stack  151  10  48.29   2.9199 170.0000 100.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

 » Stage 4

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        115   0  12.89   8.9216 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        115   0  14.81   7.7650 108.7949  87.04%
    3 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        115   0  15.14   7.5958 106.4243  85.14%
    4 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     116   0  16.76   6.9212  96.9725  77.58%
    5 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        112   0  16.69   6.7106  94.0218  75.22%
    6 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        100  10  16.64   5.4087  75.7810  60.62%
    7 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     112   0  21.14   5.2980  74.2300  59.38%
    8 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     107  20  16.56   5.2536  73.6079  58.89%
    9 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        116   0  22.54   5.1464  72.1059  57.68%
   10 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     101   0  21.21   4.7619  66.7187  53.37%
   11 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        113   0  24.42   4.6274  64.8342  51.87%
   12 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  118   0  25.98   4.5420  63.6377  50.91%
   13 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     123   0  27.17   4.5271  63.4289  50.74%
   14 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10   92  10  18.90   4.3386  60.7879  48.63%
   15 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Sngle Stck  118   0  27.24   4.3319  60.6940  48.56%
   16 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open         97  10  21.18   4.1076  57.5513  46.04%
   17 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     112   0  27.43   4.0831  57.2081  45.77%
   18 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     114  10  26.78   3.8835  54.4115  43.53%
   19 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited      98  30  17.54   3.8769  54.3190  43.46%
   20 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        108   0  30.71   3.5168  49.2737  39.42%
   21 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        114   0  33.19   3.4348  48.1248  38.50%
   22 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open         99  30  21.32   3.2364  45.3450  36.28%
   23 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited      97   0  33.55   2.8912  40.5084  32.41%
   24 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open         99  30  24.33   2.8360  39.7350  31.79%
   25 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     112   0  45.14   2.4812  34.7639  27.81%
   26 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     108  20  40.30   2.1836  30.5943  24.48%
   27 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  117   0  61.38   1.9062  26.7077  21.37%
   28 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  103   0  76.05   1.3544  18.9764  15.18%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open        115   0  12.89   8.9216 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        115   0  14.81   7.7650 108.7949  87.04%
    3 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        115   0  15.14   7.5958 106.4243  85.14%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        112   0  16.69   6.7106  94.0218  75.22%
    5 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open        100  10  16.64   5.4087  75.7810  60.62%
    6 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        116   0  22.54   5.1464  72.1059  57.68%
    7 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        113   0  24.42   4.6274  64.8342  51.87%
    8 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open         97  10  21.18   4.1076  57.5513  46.04%
    9 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open        108   0  30.71   3.5168  49.2737  39.42%
   10 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        114   0  33.19   3.4348  48.1248  38.50%
   11 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open         99  30  21.32   3.2364  45.3450  36.28%
   12 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open         99  30  24.33   2.8360  39.7350  31.79%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     116   0  16.76   6.9212 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited     112   0  21.14   5.2980  95.6843  76.55%
    3 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited     107  20  16.56   5.2536  94.8824  75.91%
    4 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited     101   0  21.21   4.7619  86.0021  68.80%
    5 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited     123   0  27.17   4.5271  81.7615  65.41%
    6 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     112   0  27.43   4.0831  73.7426  58.99%
    7 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited     114  10  26.78   3.8835  70.1378  56.11%
    8 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited      98  30  17.54   3.8769  70.0186  56.01%
    9 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited      97   0  33.55   2.8912  52.2164  41.77%
   10 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited     112   0  45.14   2.4812  44.8116  35.85%
   11 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited     108  20  40.30   2.1836  39.4368  31.55%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10  118   0  25.98   4.5420 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10   92  10  18.90   4.3386 119.4022  95.52%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  117   0  61.38   1.9062 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production  103   0  76.05   1.3544  88.8154  71.05%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Single Stack  118   0  27.24   4.3319 125.0000 100.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

 » Stage 5

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        105   0  24.20   4.3388 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     100  10  21.61   4.1647 105.5861  95.99%
    3 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        101   0  24.79   4.0742 103.2917  93.90%
    4 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open         94   0  23.35   4.0257 102.0621  92.78%
    5 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     100   0  25.40   3.9370  99.8133  90.74%
    6 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited      97   0  25.83   3.7553  95.2067  86.55%
    7 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited      99   0  27.36   3.6184  91.7360  83.40%
    8 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open         82  20  17.37   3.5694  90.4937  82.27%
    9 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited      94  10  23.69   3.5458  89.8954  81.72%
   10 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Sngle Stck  103   0  31.92   3.2268  81.8079  74.37%
   11 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open         90   0  28.82   3.1228  79.1712  71.97%
   12 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited      85   0  29.36   2.8951  73.3984  66.73%
   13 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open         94  40  21.74   2.4839  62.9734  57.25%
   14 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open         83  20  25.76   2.4457  62.0049  56.37%
   15 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  106   0  50.95   2.0805  52.7462  47.95%
   16 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited      72  20  26.10   1.9923  50.5100  45.92%
   17 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open         94  20  39.06   1.8945  48.0306  43.66%
   18 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited      68   0  35.99   1.8894  47.9013  43.55%
   19 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited      89  20  38.07   1.8125  45.9516  41.77%
   20 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open         89  30  33.41   1.7659  44.7702  40.70%
   21 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10   84  30  32.67   1.6529  41.9054  38.10%
   22 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open         96  10  56.59   1.5197  38.5284  35.03%
   23 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited      92  10  56.86   1.4421  36.5610  33.24%
   24 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited      82  30  39.26   1.3245  33.5796  30.53%
   25 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open         88  30  48.39   1.1986  30.3877  27.63%
   26 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open         84  60  26.85   0.8939  22.6627  20.60%
   27 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10   64  90  38.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production   53  70  81.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        105   0  24.20   4.3388 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open        101   0  24.79   4.0742 103.2917  93.90%
    3 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open         94   0  23.35   4.0257 102.0621  92.78%
    4 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open         82  20  17.37   3.5694  90.4937  82.27%
    5 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open         90   0  28.82   3.1228  79.1712  71.97%
    6 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open         94  40  21.74   2.4839  62.9734  57.25%
    7 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open         83  20  25.76   2.4457  62.0049  56.37%
    8 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open         94  20  39.06   1.8945  48.0306  43.66%
    9 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open         89  30  33.41   1.7659  44.7702  40.70%
   10 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open         96  10  56.59   1.5197  38.5284  35.03%
   11 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open         88  30  48.39   1.1986  30.3877  27.63%
   12 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open         84  60  26.85   0.8939  22.6627  20.60%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     100  10  21.61   4.1647 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited     100   0  25.40   3.9370 103.9859  94.53%
    3 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited      97   0  25.83   3.7553  99.1867  90.17%
    4 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited      99   0  27.36   3.6184  95.5709  86.88%
    5 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited      94  10  23.69   3.5458  93.6533  85.14%
    6 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited      85   0  29.36   2.8951  76.4667  69.52%
    7 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited      72  20  26.10   1.9923  52.6216  47.84%
    8 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited      68   0  35.99   1.8894  49.9037  45.37%
    9 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited      89  20  38.07   1.8125  47.8726  43.52%
   10 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited      92  10  56.86   1.4421  38.0894  34.63%
   11 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited      82  30  39.26   1.3245  34.9833  31.80%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10   84  30  32.67   1.6529 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10   64  90  38.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production  106   0  50.95   2.0805 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production   53  70  81.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Single Stack  103   0  31.92   3.2268 110.0000 100.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

 » Stage 6

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 6    El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        110   0  18.41   5.9750 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        110   0  18.67   5.8918 118.3290  98.61%
    3 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        110   0  20.51   5.3632 107.7128  89.76%
    4 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     108  10  20.09   4.8780  97.9682  81.64%
    5 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open         99  20  17.57   4.4963  90.3023  75.25%
    6 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited      90   0  20.15   4.4665  89.7038  74.75%
    7 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     114  10  23.75   4.3789  87.9444  73.29%
    8 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        110   0  26.06   4.2210  84.7732  70.64%
    9 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited      97   0  27.35   3.5466  71.2288  59.36%
   10 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        104   0  29.92   3.4759  69.8089  58.17%
   11 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        110  20  31.97   2.8151  56.5376  47.11%
   12 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        102  30  25.58   2.8147  56.5295  47.11%
   13 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open         94  30  26.89   2.3801  47.8012  39.83%
   14 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production   88   0  40.89   2.1521  43.2221  36.02%
   15 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        101  50  26.23   1.9443  39.0487  32.54%
   16 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open         84  60  12.50   1.9200  38.5607  32.13%
   17 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited      90  30  32.03   1.8732  37.6208  31.35%
   18 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited      90  50  23.09   1.7324  34.7930  28.99%
   19 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10   97  30  42.07   1.5926  31.9853  26.65%
   20 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited      89  50  25.66   1.5199  30.5252  25.44%
   21 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited      83  50  29.39   1.1228  22.5500  18.79%
   22 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited      79  60  50.30   0.3777   7.5856   6.32%
   23 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited      78  70  22.31   0.3586   7.2020   6.00%
   24 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open         92  90  43.39   0.0461   0.9259   0.77%
   25 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Sngle Stck   82  90  22.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production   55 100  55.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10   70  70  24.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited      67 100  31.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 6    El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim         7   M   Open        110   0  18.41   5.9750 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             9   A   Open        110   0  18.67   5.8918 118.3290  98.61%
    3 Danao, Roger           11   B   Open        110   0  20.51   5.3632 107.7128  89.76%
    4 Berry, Steve            4   A   Open         99  20  17.57   4.4963  90.3023  75.25%
    5 Magnus, Ralph          16   C   Open        110   0  26.06   4.2210  84.7732  70.64%
    6 Payne, Doc             20   C   Open        104   0  29.92   3.4759  69.8089  58.17%
    7 Rogers, Ken            22   U   Open        110  20  31.97   2.8151  56.5376  47.11%
    8 Strececky, Chuck       25   B   Open        102  30  25.58   2.8147  56.5295  47.11%
    9 Freitas, Paul          14   C   Open         94  30  26.89   2.3801  47.8012  39.83%
   10 Tyan, Craig            27   U   Open        101  50  26.23   1.9443  39.0487  32.54%
   11 Bridgman, Joe           6   GM  Open         84  60  12.50   1.9200  38.5607  32.13%
   12 Rogers, Jason          21   U   Open         92  90  43.39   0.0461   0.9259   0.77%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 6    El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          5   GM  Limited     108  10  20.09   4.8780 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Ajero, Milo             2   U   Limited      90   0  20.15   4.4665 109.8770  91.56%
    3 Chinchilla, Ed         10   D   Limited     114  10  23.75   4.3789 107.7220  89.77%
    4 Pajimula, PJ           19   U   Limited      97   0  27.35   3.5466  87.2472  72.71%
    5 Akcal, Alejandro        3   U   Limited      90  30  32.03   1.8732  46.0812  38.40%
    6 Agajanian, Luke         1   B   Limited      90  50  23.09   1.7324  42.6175  35.51%
    7 Jehl, Bill             15   A   Limited      89  50  25.66   1.5199  37.3899  31.16%
    8 DeSalme, Charles       12   C   Limited      83  50  29.39   1.1228  27.6212  23.02%
    9 Rose, Bill             23   U   Limited      79  60  50.30   0.3777   9.2915   7.74%
   10 Dickinson, Jim         13   B   Limited      78  70  22.31   0.3586   8.8216   7.35%
   11 McDaniel, Gary         17   D   Limited      67 100  31.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Limited 10  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 6    El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Morris, David          18   C   Limited 10   97  30  42.07   1.5926 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Burke, Andrew           8   C   Limited 10   70  70  24.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:31 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 6    El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      24   U   Production   88   0  40.89   2.1521 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Tanner, Michele        26   U   Production   55 100  55.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 09/08/07

Stage: 6    El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Single Stack   82  90  22.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2007 10:30 AM

Legend:
     - click to launch a classifier calculator window (external site) with the division, classifier number, and hit factor pre-entered.
    Hit Factor - how USPSA stages are scored. Take your net points (Pts - Pen) and divide by your time.
    PF - power factor (major/minor).
    Lady - shooter is a female (Yes/No).
    Mil - shooter is a member of the military (Yes/No).
    Law - shooter is a member of law enforcement (Yes/No).
    For - shooter is foreign (Yes/No).
    Age - Junior, Senior, Super Senior.

    Within the scoresheet you can click on any classifier number (e.g. CM99-08) to view the course of fire (PDF).
Home | All Match Results | Legal Notice | Privacy Policy | Site Links | USPSA Area 2 Events

Webmaster Copyright © 1997 to Present uspsa2.org
PHP by Allan Aurelio @ JVDynamics.com and PHP by Brian Gaynor @ Oceanside Practical Pistol Club