Reservation Shooting Club - California

Match Results - 06/13/2009
...Back To Latest Match Results...

Overall [ Combined ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Open [ 9 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Limited [ 9 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Production [ 6 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Single Stack [ 6 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Total Entrants = 30
 » Final Standings

Overall - Combined Divisions - NOT Official Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Underdown, Craig   FY46082  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        564.8347 100.00%
   2 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   557.8790  98.77%
   3 Camp, Jason        A52220   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N        551.5236  97.64%
   4 Buccellato, Chase  TY38129  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N        510.9206  90.45%
   5 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   487.0265  86.22%
   6 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   483.9048  85.67%
   7 Buller, Brian      L2973    B   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        450.4950  79.76%
   8 McMichael, Kurt    TY58833  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        385.0213  68.17%
   9 Crenshaw, Brooks   A64869   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        376.1648  66.60%
  10 Bernabeo, Eddie    FY54126  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        374.0334  66.22%
  11 Bunning, Matt      A63363   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        358.5016  63.47%
  12 Kelso, Rick        A53638   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        356.4311  63.10%
  13 Pajimula, Panfilo  L3040    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        355.4267  62.93%
  14 Rogers, Jason      A59504   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N        353.0203  62.50%
  15 Zolezzi, Michael   TY63347  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        346.4137  61.33%
  16 Parker, Will       A58430   U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        321.8963  56.99%
  17 Zuniga, Joe        TY56010  B   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        317.8877  56.28%
  18 Rogers, Ken        A57620   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   311.2854  55.11%
  19 Strececky, Chuck   A37933   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N        306.5269  54.27%
  20 Morris, David      TY62295  C   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        305.5028  54.09%
  21 Gray, Tom          TY49995  U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        300.5123  53.20%
  22 Sueda, Michael     A63382   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        278.1993  49.25%
  23 Straigier, Daniel  TY46745  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N        274.1474  48.54%
  24 Czoka, Larry       FY27761  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        271.7690  48.11%
  25 Magers, Corey      A63365   U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        257.1647  45.53%
  26 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   236.4748  41.87%
  27 Payne, Murdock     A1430    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  SSen  198.8577  35.21%
  28 Rumberger, Paul    A58967   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        173.7202  30.76%
  29 Gray, Kathy        Pen      U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N        131.6786  23.31%
  30 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        116.3150  20.59%
» Back to Top

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   592.3903 100.00%
   2 Camp, Jason        A52220   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N        580.8822  98.06%
   3 Buccellato, Chase  TY38129  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N        543.9895  91.83%
   4 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   513.7590  86.73%
   5 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   510.5812  86.19%
   6 Rogers, Jason      A59504   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N        369.5750  62.39%
   7 Strececky, Chuck   A37933   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N        331.0485  55.88%
   8 Rogers, Ken        A57620   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   324.5864  54.79%
   9 Payne, Murdock     A1430    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  SSen  208.7202  35.23%
» Back to Top

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Underdown, Craig   FY46082  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        645.0000 100.00%
   2 McMichael, Kurt    TY58833  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        437.7530  67.87%
   3 Crenshaw, Brooks   A64869   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        429.2466  66.55%
   4 Bernabeo, Eddie    FY54126  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        424.1726  65.76%
   5 Pajimula, Panfilo  L3040    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        410.2512  63.60%
   6 Straigier, Daniel  TY46745  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N        317.4578  49.22%
   7 Czoka, Larry       FY27761  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        306.1289  47.46%
   8 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   268.1745  41.58%
   9 Gray, Kathy        Pen      U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N        147.3034  22.84%
» Back to Top

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Bunning, Matt      A63363   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        594.8171 100.00%
   2 Kelso, Rick        A53638   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        587.3210  98.74%
   3 Zolezzi, Michael   TY63347  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        576.4211  96.91%
   4 Sueda, Michael     A63382   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        471.7514  79.31%
   5 Rumberger, Paul    A58967   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        295.2558  49.64%
   6 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        171.8766  28.90%
» Back to Top

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Buller, Brian      L2973    B   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        600.4362 100.00%
   2 Parker, Will       A58430   U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        454.3716  75.67%
   3 Zuniga, Joe        TY56010  B   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        436.0556  72.62%
   4 Morris, David      TY62295  C   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        421.0027  70.12%
   5 Gray, Tom          TY49995  U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        418.7030  69.73%
   6 Magers, Corey      A63365   U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        360.8408  60.10%
» Back to Top

 » Stage 1

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1    Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buller, Brian          30   B   Sngle Stck  105   0   8.89  11.8110 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open        110   0  12.33   8.9213  90.6406  75.53%
    3 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open        100   0  11.43   8.7489  88.8890  74.07%
    4 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited     105   0  12.18   8.6207  87.5865  72.99%
    5 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open        102   0  13.14   7.7626  78.8682  65.72%
    6 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited     104   0  15.24   6.8241  69.3330  57.78%
    7 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open        113   0  16.70   6.7665  68.7478  57.29%
    8 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open        110   0  16.47   6.6788  67.8567  56.55%
    9 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Sngle Stck  107   0  16.50   6.4848  65.8857  54.90%
   10 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         97   0  15.27   6.3523  64.5395  53.78%
   11 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production  102   0  16.52   6.1743  62.7310  52.28%
   12 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited     109   0  17.73   6.1478  62.4618  52.05%
   13 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited     112   0  18.71   5.9861  60.8189  50.68%
   14 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   98   0  16.93   5.7885  58.8113  49.01%
   15 Gray, Tom              13   U   Sngle Stck  110   0  19.18   5.7351  58.2687  48.56%
   16 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production  106   0  18.94   5.5966  56.8616  47.38%
   17 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production  110   0  19.83   5.5472  56.3597  46.97%
   18 Parker, Will           26   U   Sngle Stck  106   0  19.20   5.5208  56.0914  46.74%
   19 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited     108   0  19.86   5.4381  55.2512  46.04%
   20 Morris, David          17   C   Sngle Stck  107   0  22.57   4.7408  48.1666  40.14%
   21 Magers, Corey          25   U   Sngle Stck  111   0  25.53   4.3478  44.1737  36.81%
   22 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      86   0  20.31   4.2344  43.0216  35.85%
   23 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open        105  10  22.98   4.1340  42.0015  35.00%
   24 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   82   0  22.05   3.7188  37.7831  31.49%
   25 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      90  20  20.75   3.3735  34.2748  28.56%
   26 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      94  10  25.41   3.3058  33.5870  27.99%
   27 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open        103  10  30.61   3.0382  30.8682  25.72%
   28 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      78  30  18.24   2.6316  26.7371  22.28%
   29 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         92  30  25.97   2.3874  24.2560  20.21%
  DNF Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 1    Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open        110   0  12.33   8.9213 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open        100   0  11.43   8.7489 117.6811  98.07%
    3 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open        102   0  13.14   7.7626 104.4144  87.01%
    4 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open        113   0  16.70   6.7665  91.0159  75.85%
    5 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open        110   0  16.47   6.6788  89.8362  74.86%
    6 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         97   0  15.27   6.3523  85.4445  71.20%
    7 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open        105  10  22.98   4.1340  55.6062  46.34%
    8 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open        103  10  30.61   3.0382  40.8667  34.06%
    9 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         92  30  25.97   2.3874  32.1128  26.76%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 1    Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited     105   0  12.18   8.6207 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited     104   0  15.24   6.8241  94.9914  79.16%
    3 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited     109   0  17.73   6.1478  85.5773  71.31%
    4 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited     112   0  18.71   5.9861  83.3264  69.44%
    5 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited     108   0  19.86   5.4381  75.6983  63.08%
    6 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      86   0  20.31   4.2344  58.9428  49.12%
    7 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      90  20  20.75   3.3735  46.9591  39.13%
    8 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      94  10  25.41   3.3058  46.0167  38.35%
    9 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      78  30  18.24   2.6316  36.6318  30.53%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 1    Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production  102   0  16.52   6.1743 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   98   0  16.93   5.7885 112.5018  93.75%
    3 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production  106   0  18.94   5.5966 108.7722  90.64%
    4 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production  110   0  19.83   5.5472 107.8121  89.84%
    5 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   82   0  22.05   3.7188  72.2764  60.23%
  DNF Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 1    Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buller, Brian          30   B   Single Stack  105   0   8.89  11.8110 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Single Stack  107   0  16.50   6.4848  65.8857  54.90%
    3 Gray, Tom              13   U   Single Stack  110   0  19.18   5.7351  58.2687  48.56%
    4 Parker, Will           26   U   Single Stack  106   0  19.20   5.5208  56.0914  46.74%
    5 Morris, David          17   C   Single Stack  107   0  22.57   4.7408  48.1666  40.14%
    6 Magers, Corey          25   U   Single Stack  111   0  25.53   4.3478  44.1737  36.81%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

 » Stage 2

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 2    Stage two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open        137   0  16.26   8.4256 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open        131  10  18.55   6.5229 112.2556  77.42%
    3 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited     135  10  19.19   6.5138 112.0990  77.31%
    4 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open        122  20  15.76   6.4721 111.3813  76.81%
    5 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open        133  10  22.43   5.4837  94.3715  65.08%
    6 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open        138   0  25.18   5.4805  94.3164  65.05%
    7 Parker, Will           26   U   Sngle Stck  139   0  26.78   5.1904  89.3240  61.60%
    8 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open        129  20  23.26   4.6862  80.6470  55.62%
    9 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open        133  30  22.43   4.5921  79.0275  54.50%
   10 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited     133   0  29.05   4.5783  78.7901  54.34%
   11 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production  139   0  31.33   4.4366  76.3515  52.66%
   12 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production  127   0  29.51   4.3036  74.0626  51.08%
   13 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited     132  20  26.21   4.2732  73.5395  50.72%
   14 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited     123  10  27.62   4.0912  70.4073  48.56%
   15 Gray, Tom              13   U   Sngle Stck  138   0  33.98   4.0612  69.8910  48.20%
   16 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production  126  10  29.22   3.9699  68.3198  47.12%
   17 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited     126  30  24.45   3.9264  67.5712  46.60%
   18 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited     127   0  35.32   3.5957  61.8800  42.68%
   19 Buller, Brian          30   B   Sngle Stck  112  20  25.59   3.5952  61.8714  42.67%
   20 Morris, David          17   C   Sngle Stck  135  10  36.35   3.4388  59.1799  40.81%
   21 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production  137   0  44.29   3.0932  53.2323  36.71%
   22 Magers, Corey          25   U   Sngle Stck  141   0  46.16   3.0546  52.5680  36.25%
   23 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited     122  30  31.61   2.9105  50.0881  34.54%
   24 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Sngle Stck  132  20  43.07   2.6004  44.7515  30.86%
   25 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited     115  30  33.26   2.5556  43.9805  30.33%
   26 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production  129  10  47.97   2.4807  42.6915  29.44%
   27 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open        102  70  20.71   1.5451  26.5903  18.34%
   28 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         98  70  22.77   1.2297  21.1625  14.59%
  Tie Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited     100 110  51.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 2    Stage two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open        137   0  16.26   8.4256 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open        131  10  18.55   6.5229 112.2556  77.42%
    3 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open        122  20  15.76   6.4721 111.3813  76.81%
    4 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open        133  10  22.43   5.4837  94.3715  65.08%
    5 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open        138   0  25.18   5.4805  94.3164  65.05%
    6 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open        129  20  23.26   4.6862  80.6470  55.62%
    7 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open        133  30  22.43   4.5921  79.0275  54.50%
    8 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open        102  70  20.71   1.5451  26.5903  18.34%
    9 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         98  70  22.77   1.2297  21.1625  14.59%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 2    Stage two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited     135  10  19.19   6.5138 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited     133   0  29.05   4.5783 101.9149  70.29%
    3 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited     132  20  26.21   4.2732  95.1233  65.60%
    4 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited     123  10  27.62   4.0912  91.0719  62.81%
    5 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited     126  30  24.45   3.9264  87.4034  60.28%
    6 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited     127   0  35.32   3.5957  80.0418  55.20%
    7 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited     122  30  31.61   2.9105  64.7890  44.68%
    8 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited     115  30  33.26   2.5556  56.8888  39.23%
    9 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited     100 110  51.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 2    Stage two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production  139   0  31.33   4.4366 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production  127   0  29.51   4.3036 140.6532  97.00%
    3 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production  126  10  29.22   3.9699 129.7470  89.48%
    4 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production  137   0  44.29   3.0932 101.0941  69.72%
    5 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production  129  10  47.97   2.4807  81.0759  55.91%
  DNF Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 2    Stage two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Parker, Will           26   U   Single Stack  139   0  26.78   5.1904 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Tom              13   U   Single Stack  138   0  33.98   4.0612 113.4545  78.24%
    3 Buller, Brian          30   B   Single Stack  112  20  25.59   3.5952 100.4362  69.27%
    4 Morris, David          17   C   Single Stack  135  10  36.35   3.4388  96.0670  66.25%
    5 Magers, Corey          25   U   Single Stack  141   0  46.16   3.0546  85.3339  58.85%
    6 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Single Stack  132  20  43.07   2.6004  72.6453  50.10%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

 » Stage 3

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 3    Stage three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open         92   0  10.79   8.5264 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open         95   0  12.00   7.9167  92.8493  92.85%
    3 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open         87   0  11.05   7.8733  92.3403  92.34%
    4 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited      95   0  12.45   7.6305  89.4926  89.49%
    5 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open         94   0  13.50   6.9630  81.6640  81.66%
    6 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open         91  10  13.47   6.0134  70.5268  70.53%
    7 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         77   0  13.47   5.7164  67.0435  67.04%
    8 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   96   0  17.17   5.5911  65.5740  65.57%
    9 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open         97   0  17.91   5.4160  63.5204  63.52%
   10 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      94   0  17.37   5.4116  63.4688  63.47%
   11 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      89   0  16.96   5.2476  61.5453  61.55%
   12 Buller, Brian          30   B   Sngle Stck   91   0  17.62   5.1646  60.5719  60.57%
   13 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production   94   0  18.62   5.0483  59.2079  59.21%
   14 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production   98   0  19.72   4.9696  58.2849  58.28%
   15 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited      89  10  16.31   4.8437  56.8083  56.81%
   16 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited      89  20  14.25   4.8421  56.7895  56.79%
   17 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production   82   0  17.41   4.7099  55.2390  55.24%
   18 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Sngle Stck   96   0  20.50   4.6829  54.9224  54.92%
   19 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited      86  10  17.04   4.4601  52.3093  52.31%
   20 Parker, Will           26   U   Sngle Stck   99   0  24.27   4.0791  47.8408  47.84%
   21 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited      94   0  23.20   4.0517  47.5195  47.52%
   22 Magers, Corey          25   U   Sngle Stck   95   0  23.79   3.9933  46.8345  46.83%
   23 Gray, Tom              13   U   Sngle Stck   91   0  23.85   3.8155  44.7492  44.75%
   24 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open         80  30  13.62   3.6711  43.0557  43.06%
   25 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      93   0  29.61   3.1408  36.8362  36.84%
   26 Morris, David          17   C   Sngle Stck   88  10  25.24   3.0903  36.2439  36.24%
   27 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   79  10  28.17   2.4494  28.7272  28.73%
   28 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         79  40  21.49   1.8148  21.2845  21.28%
   29 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      68  40  20.30   1.3793  16.1768  16.18%
  DNF Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 3    Stage three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open         92   0  10.79   8.5264 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open         95   0  12.00   7.9167  92.8493  92.85%
    3 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open         87   0  11.05   7.8733  92.3403  92.34%
    4 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open         94   0  13.50   6.9630  81.6640  81.66%
    5 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open         91  10  13.47   6.0134  70.5268  70.53%
    6 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         77   0  13.47   5.7164  67.0435  67.04%
    7 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open         97   0  17.91   5.4160  63.5204  63.52%
    8 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open         80  30  13.62   3.6711  43.0557  43.06%
    9 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         79  40  21.49   1.8148  21.2845  21.28%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 3    Stage three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited      95   0  12.45   7.6305 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      94   0  17.37   5.4116  70.9206  70.92%
    3 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      89   0  16.96   5.2476  68.7714  68.77%
    4 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited      89  10  16.31   4.8437  63.4781  63.48%
    5 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited      89  20  14.25   4.8421  63.4572  63.46%
    6 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited      86  10  17.04   4.4601  58.4510  58.45%
    7 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited      94   0  23.20   4.0517  53.0987  53.10%
    8 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      93   0  29.61   3.1408  41.1611  41.16%
    9 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      68  40  20.30   1.3793  18.0761  18.08%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 3    Stage three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   96   0  17.17   5.5911 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production   94   0  18.62   5.0483  90.2917  90.29%
    3 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production   98   0  19.72   4.9696  88.8841  88.88%
    4 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production   82   0  17.41   4.7099  84.2392  84.24%
    5 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   79  10  28.17   2.4494  43.8089  43.81%
  DNF Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 3    Stage three
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buller, Brian          30   B   Single Stack   91   0  17.62   5.1646 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Single Stack   96   0  20.50   4.6829  90.6730  90.67%
    3 Parker, Will           26   U   Single Stack   99   0  24.27   4.0791  78.9819  78.98%
    4 Magers, Corey          25   U   Single Stack   95   0  23.79   3.9933  77.3206  77.32%
    5 Gray, Tom              13   U   Single Stack   91   0  23.85   3.8155  73.8779  73.88%
    6 Morris, David          17   C   Single Stack   88  10  25.24   3.0903  59.8362  59.84%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

 » Stage 4

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 4    Stage four
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited      94   0  13.15   7.1483 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open         93   0  13.63   6.8232  95.4521  95.45%
    3 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open         91   0  14.23   6.3949  89.4604  89.46%
    4 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited      93   0  15.76   5.9010  82.5511  82.55%
    5 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open         98   0  16.80   5.8333  81.6040  81.60%
    6 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open         95   0  16.29   5.8318  81.5830  81.58%
    7 Buller, Brian          30   B   Sngle Stck   88   0  15.56   5.6555  79.1167  79.12%
    8 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited      86   0  15.59   5.5164  77.1708  77.17%
    9 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production   96   0  19.03   5.0447  70.5720  70.57%
   10 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         90   0  18.03   4.9917  69.8306  69.83%
   11 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited      90   0  18.35   4.9046  68.6121  68.61%
   12 Morris, David          17   C   Sngle Stck   93   0  18.98   4.8999  68.5464  68.55%
   13 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open         96  20  15.80   4.8101  67.2901  67.29%
   14 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production   94   0  20.86   4.5062  63.0388  63.04%
   15 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open         86  10  17.24   4.4084  61.6706  61.67%
   16 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited      87  10  17.75   4.3380  60.6858  60.69%
   17 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   74   0  17.19   4.3048  60.2213  60.22%
   18 Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production   98   0  22.98   4.2646  59.6589  59.66%
   19 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      88   0  21.87   4.0238  56.2903  56.29%
   20 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open         94   0  23.79   3.9512  55.2747  55.27%
   21 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Sngle Stck   98   0  28.73   3.4111  47.7190  47.72%
   22 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      85   0  27.65   3.0741  43.0046  43.00%
   23 Gray, Tom              13   U   Sngle Stck   94  20  25.85   2.8627  40.0473  40.05%
   24 Magers, Corey          25   U   Sngle Stck   92   0  32.51   2.8299  39.5884  39.59%
   25 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         89  20  26.32   2.6216  36.6745  36.67%
   26 Parker, Will           26   U   Sngle Stck   99   0  38.01   2.6046  36.4366  36.44%
   27 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      74  20  24.12   2.2388  31.3193  31.32%
   28 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   88  10  48.94   1.5938  22.2962  22.30%
   29 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      60  40  20.36   0.9823  13.7417  13.74%
   30 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production   64  80  24.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 4    Stage four
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open         93   0  13.63   6.8232 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open         91   0  14.23   6.3949  93.7229  93.72%
    3 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open         98   0  16.80   5.8333  85.4921  85.49%
    4 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open         95   0  16.29   5.8318  85.4702  85.47%
    5 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         90   0  18.03   4.9917  73.1578  73.16%
    6 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open         96  20  15.80   4.8101  70.4962  70.50%
    7 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open         86  10  17.24   4.4084  64.6090  64.61%
    8 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open         94   0  23.79   3.9512  57.9083  57.91%
    9 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         89  20  26.32   2.6216  38.4219  38.42%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 4    Stage four
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited      94   0  13.15   7.1483 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited      93   0  15.76   5.9010  82.5511  82.55%
    3 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited      86   0  15.59   5.5164  77.1708  77.17%
    4 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited      90   0  18.35   4.9046  68.6121  68.61%
    5 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited      87  10  17.75   4.3380  60.6858  60.69%
    6 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      88   0  21.87   4.0238  56.2903  56.29%
    7 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      85   0  27.65   3.0741  43.0046  43.00%
    8 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      74  20  24.12   2.2388  31.3193  31.32%
    9 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      60  40  20.36   0.9823  13.7417  13.74%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 4    Stage four
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production   96   0  19.03   5.0447 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production   94   0  20.86   4.5062  89.3254  89.33%
    3 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   74   0  17.19   4.3048  85.3331  85.33%
    4 Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production   98   0  22.98   4.2646  84.5362  84.54%
    5 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   88  10  48.94   1.5938  31.5936  31.59%
    6 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production   64  80  24.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 4    Stage four
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buller, Brian          30   B   Single Stack   88   0  15.56   5.6555 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Morris, David          17   C   Single Stack   93   0  18.98   4.8999  86.6396  86.64%
    3 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Single Stack   98   0  28.73   3.4111  60.3147  60.31%
    4 Gray, Tom              13   U   Single Stack   94  20  25.85   2.8627  50.6180  50.62%
    5 Magers, Corey          25   U   Single Stack   92   0  32.51   2.8299  50.0380  50.04%
    6 Parker, Will           26   U   Single Stack   99   0  38.01   2.6046  46.0543  46.05%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM

 » Stage 5

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 5    Stage five
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open         55   0   9.50   5.7895  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open         54   0   9.57   5.6426  58.4776  97.46%
    3 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited      58   0  10.80   5.3704  55.6566  92.76%
    4 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open         60   0  11.28   5.3191  55.1250  91.87%
    5 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open         54   0  11.12   4.8561  50.3266  83.88%
    6 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open         57   0  11.99   4.7540  49.2685  82.11%
    7 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open         56   0  12.06   4.6434  48.1223  80.20%
    8 Buller, Brian          30   B   Sngle Stck   53   0  12.19   4.3478  45.0588  75.10%
    9 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited      54   0  13.69   3.9445  40.8792  68.13%
   10 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production   58   0  15.12   3.8360  39.7547  66.26%
   11 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         58   0  15.34   3.7810  39.1847  65.31%
   12 Parker, Will           26   U   Sngle Stck   58   0  16.23   3.5736  37.0353  61.73%
   13 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited      55   0  15.83   3.4744  36.0073  60.01%
   14 Morris, David          17   C   Sngle Stck   55   0  17.20   3.1977  33.1396  55.23%
   15 Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production   58   0  18.45   3.1436  32.5790  54.30%
   16 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      54  10  14.02   3.1384  32.5251  54.21%
   17 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production   50   0  16.23   3.0807  31.9271  53.21%
   18 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Sngle Stck   56   0  18.40   3.0435  31.5416  52.57%
   19 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited      43  10  11.49   2.8721  29.7653  49.61%
   20 Gray, Tom              13   U   Sngle Stck   54   0  19.94   2.7081  28.0656  46.78%
   21 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         49  20  11.15   2.6009  26.9547  44.92%
   22 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   45  10  14.23   2.4596  25.4903  42.48%
   23 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open         54  20  14.12   2.4079  24.9545  41.59%
   24 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      52  10  19.06   2.2036  22.8372  38.06%
   25 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      51  20  14.12   2.1955  22.7533  37.92%
   26 Magers, Corey          25   U   Sngle Stck   52  10  22.75   1.8462  19.1333  31.89%
   27 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      49  20  18.10   1.6022  16.6045  27.67%
   28 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production   43  20  15.62   1.4725  15.2604  25.43%
   29 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited      42  30  21.00   0.5714   5.9218   9.87%
   30 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   34  20  25.34   0.5525   5.7259   9.54%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 5    Stage five
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open         55   0   9.50   5.7895  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open         54   0   9.57   5.6426  58.4776  97.46%
    3 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open         60   0  11.28   5.3191  55.1250  91.87%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open         54   0  11.12   4.8561  50.3266  83.88%
    5 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open         57   0  11.99   4.7540  49.2685  82.11%
    6 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open         56   0  12.06   4.6434  48.1223  80.20%
    7 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open         58   0  15.34   3.7810  39.1847  65.31%
    8 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open         49  20  11.15   2.6009  26.9547  44.92%
    9 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open         54  20  14.12   2.4079  24.9545  41.59%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 5    Stage five
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited      58   0  10.80   5.3704  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited      54   0  13.69   3.9445  44.0693  73.45%
    3 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited      55   0  15.83   3.4744  38.8172  64.70%
    4 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited      54  10  14.02   3.1384  35.0633  58.44%
    5 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited      43  10  11.49   2.8721  32.0881  53.48%
    6 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited      52  10  19.06   2.2036  24.6194  41.03%
    7 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited      51  20  14.12   2.1955  24.5289  40.88%
    8 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited      49  20  18.10   1.6022  17.9003  29.83%
    9 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited      42  30  21.00   0.5714   6.3839  10.64%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 5    Stage five
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production   58   0  15.12   3.8360  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production   58   0  18.45   3.1436  49.1700  81.95%
    3 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production   50   0  16.23   3.0807  48.1861  80.31%
    4 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production   45  10  14.23   2.4596  38.4713  64.12%
    5 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production   43  20  15.62   1.4725  23.0318  38.39%
    6 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production   34  20  25.34   0.5525   8.6418  14.40%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 5    Stage five
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buller, Brian          30   B   Single Stack   53   0  12.19   4.3478  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Parker, Will           26   U   Single Stack   58   0  16.23   3.5736  49.3160  82.19%
    3 Morris, David          17   C   Single Stack   55   0  17.20   3.1977  44.1285  73.55%
    4 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Single Stack   56   0  18.40   3.0435  42.0006  70.00%
    5 Gray, Tom              13   U   Single Stack   54   0  19.94   2.7081  37.3720  62.29%
    6 Magers, Corey          25   U   Single Stack   52  10  22.75   1.8462  25.4777  42.46%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM

 » Stage 6

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 6    Stage six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited     115   0  17.50   6.5714 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open        112   0  17.13   6.5382 119.3937  99.49%
    3 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open        116   0  17.81   6.5132 118.9372  99.11%
    4 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open        114   0  20.32   5.6102 102.4476  85.37%
    5 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open        114   0  21.55   5.2900  96.6004  80.50%
    6 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited     113   0  21.67   5.2146  95.2235  79.35%
    7 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited     117   0  22.93   5.1025  93.1765  77.65%
    8 Buller, Brian          30   B   Sngle Stck  118   0  25.69   4.5932  83.8762  69.90%
    9 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open        105  10  22.61   4.2017  76.7270  63.94%
   10 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited     118  10  25.83   4.1812  76.3527  63.63%
   11 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production  112   0  27.02   4.1451  75.6935  63.08%
   12 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production  110   0  27.02   4.0711  74.3421  61.95%
   13 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production  110   0  27.14   4.0531  74.0135  61.68%
   14 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Sngle Stck  119   0  29.74   4.0013  73.0675  60.89%
   15 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited     103  10  23.36   3.9812  72.7005  60.58%
   16 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open        106  20  21.90   3.9269  71.7089  59.76%
   17 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited     118   0  30.98   3.8089  69.5541  57.96%
   18 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited     112   0  29.52   3.7940  69.2820  57.74%
   19 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production  112  20  26.17   3.5155  64.1964  53.50%
   20 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open        111  20  26.67   3.4121  62.3082  51.92%
   21 Morris, David          17   C   Sngle Stck  113  10  31.23   3.2981  60.2264  50.19%
   22 Gray, Tom              13   U   Sngle Stck  115   0  35.30   3.2578  59.4905  49.58%
   23 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open        112  10  32.68   3.1212  56.9961  47.50%
   24 Parker, Will           26   U   Sngle Stck  110   0  36.41   3.0211  55.1682  45.97%
   25 Magers, Corey          25   U   Sngle Stck  117   0  38.94   3.0046  54.8668  45.72%
   26 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open        109  20  31.95   2.7856  50.8677  42.39%
   27 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited     103  10  40.19   2.3140  42.2558  35.21%
   28 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production  116   0  58.04   1.9986  36.4963  30.41%
   29 Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production  113  10  78.12   1.3185  24.0771  20.06%
   30 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited     102  50  42.57   1.2215  22.3057  18.59%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:51 PM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 6    Stage six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Camp, Jason             2   A   Open        112   0  17.13   6.5382 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave         10   M   Open        116   0  17.81   6.5132 119.5412  99.62%
    3 Jehl, Bill              1   B   Open        114   0  20.32   5.6102 102.9678  85.81%
    4 Buccellato, Jim         5   M   Open        114   0  21.55   5.2900  97.0909  80.91%
    5 Buccellato, Chase       8   M   Open        105  10  22.61   4.2017  77.1166  64.26%
    6 Rogers, Ken             7   C   Open        106  20  21.90   3.9269  72.0730  60.06%
    7 Rogers, Jason           3   C   Open        111  20  26.67   3.4121  62.6246  52.19%
    8 Strececky, Chuck        4   B   Open        112  10  32.68   3.1212  57.2855  47.74%
    9 Payne, Murdock          9   B   Open        109  20  31.95   2.7856  51.1260  42.60%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 6    Stage six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Underdown, Craig       20   A   Limited     115   0  17.50   6.5714 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McMichael, Kurt        11   C   Limited     113   0  21.67   5.2146  95.2235  79.35%
    3 Pajimula, Panfilo      14   B   Limited     117   0  22.93   5.1025  93.1765  77.65%
    4 Bernabeo, Eddie        28   B   Limited     118  10  25.83   4.1812  76.3527  63.63%
    5 Crenshaw, Brooks        6   U   Limited     103  10  23.36   3.9812  72.7005  60.58%
    6 Czoka, Larry           27   B   Limited     118   0  30.98   3.8089  69.5541  57.96%
    7 Straigier, Daniel      18   C   Limited     112   0  29.52   3.7940  69.2820  57.74%
    8 Bowles, Craig          23   C   Limited     103  10  40.19   2.3140  42.2558  35.21%
    9 Gray, Kathy            12   U   Limited     102  50  42.57   1.2215  22.3057  18.59%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 6    Stage six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zolezzi, Michael       19   U   Production  112   0  27.02   4.1451 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bunning, Matt          29   B   Production  110   0  27.02   4.0711 117.8577  98.21%
    3 Kelso, Rick            21   U   Production  110   0  27.14   4.0531 117.3366  97.78%
    4 Sueda, Michael         16   U   Production  112  20  26.17   3.5155 101.7732  84.81%
    5 Rumberger, Paul        24   C   Production  116   0  58.04   1.9986  57.8592  48.22%
    6 Rumberger, Andrew      22   B   Production  113  10  78.12   1.3185  38.1704  31.81%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 06/13/09

Stage: 6    Stage six
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buller, Brian          30   B   Single Stack  118   0  25.69   4.5932 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Zuniga, Joe            15   B   Single Stack  119   0  29.74   4.0013 104.5363  87.11%
    3 Morris, David          17   C   Single Stack  113  10  31.23   3.2981  86.1648  71.80%
    4 Gray, Tom              13   U   Single Stack  115   0  35.30   3.2578  85.1119  70.93%
    5 Parker, Will           26   U   Single Stack  110   0  36.41   3.0211  78.9280  65.77%
    6 Magers, Corey          25   U   Single Stack  117   0  38.94   3.0046  78.4969  65.41%
Printed: 06/14/2009 6:52 PM

Legend:
     - click to launch a classifier calculator window (external site) with the division, classifier number, and hit factor pre-entered.
    Hit Factor - how USPSA stages are scored. Take your net points (Pts - Pen) and divide by your time.
    PF - power factor (major/minor).
    Lady - shooter is a female (Yes/No).
    Mil - shooter is a member of the military (Yes/No).
    Law - shooter is a member of law enforcement (Yes/No).
    For - shooter is foreign (Yes/No).
    Age - Junior, Senior, Super Senior.

    Within the scoresheet you can click on any classifier number (e.g. CM99-08) to view the course of fire (PDF).
Home | All Match Results | Legal Notice | Privacy Policy | Site Links | USPSA Area 2 Events

Webmaster Copyright © 1997 to Present uspsa2.org
PHP by Allan Aurelio @ JVDynamics.com and PHP by Brian Gaynor @ Oceanside Practical Pistol Club