Reservation Shooting Club - California

Match Results - 08/08/2009
...Back To Latest Match Results...

Overall [ Combined ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Open [ 6 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Limited [ 8 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Production [ 10 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Single Stack [ 3 entrants ] »  [ Final ]  [ Stg 1 ] [ Stg 2 ] [ Stg 3 ] [ Stg 4 ] [ Stg 5 ] [ Stg 6 ]
Total Entrants = 27
 » Final Standings

Overall - Combined Divisions - NOT Official Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   561.2223 100.00%
   2 Bridgman, Dave     REENTRY  GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   531.7281  94.74%
   3 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   500.5769  89.19%
   4 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   482.0378  85.89%
   5 Banta, Antonio     A29001   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N        417.8269  74.45%
   6 Rogers, Ken        A57620   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   417.2364  74.34%
   7 Rogers, Jason      A59504   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N        352.7028  62.85%
   8 Crenshaw, Brooks   A64869   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        337.4012  60.12%
   9 Zolezzi, Michael   TY63347  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        320.5328  57.11%
  10 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   315.9023  56.29%
  11 Parker, Will       A58430   U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        304.0965  54.18%
  12 Gray, Tom          TY49995  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        303.8177  54.14%
  13 Gaynor, Brian      A63071   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        302.9177  53.97%
  14 Stucky, Scott      A48700   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        298.7671  53.24%
  15 Payne, Murdock     A1430    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  SSen  291.9357  52.02%
  16 Zuniga, Joe        TY56010  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        287.7058  51.26%
  17 Czoka, Larry       FY27761  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   283.2392  50.47%
  18 Sueda, Michael     A63382   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        279.3416  49.77%
  19 Chinchilla, Ed     A51774   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        276.2013  49.21%
  20 Stragier, Daniel   TY46745  U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        275.5935  49.11%
  21 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        272.8720  48.62%
  22 Orr, Gary          L1350    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        272.2584  48.51%
  23 Magers, Corey      A63365   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        254.7962  45.40%
  24 Peck, Thomas       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        213.4759  38.04%
  25 Palma, Moji                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        210.6352  37.53%
  26 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  D   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N  Sen   182.5549  32.53%
  27 Hurst, Brian       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        140.5630  25.05%
  28 Parker, Terri      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N         40.0164   7.13%
» Back to Top

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Buccellato, Jim    TY16393  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   570.0039 100.00%
   2 Jehl, Bill         TY43291  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   544.5465  95.53%
   3 Banta, Antonio     A29001   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N        478.1937  83.89%
   4 Rogers, Ken        A57620   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N  Sen   475.0876  83.35%
   5 Rogers, Jason      A59504   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N        396.2991  69.53%
   6 Payne, Murdock     A1430    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N  SSen  333.6309  58.53%
» Back to Top

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Bridgman, Dave     A18395   GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   605.0000 100.00%
   2 Crenshaw, Brooks   A64869   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        362.5158  59.92%
   3 Danao, Roger       TY40427  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   351.3311  58.07%
   4 Stucky, Scott      A48700   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        331.3592  54.77%
   5 Gray, Tom          TY49995  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        331.3201  54.76%
   6 Czoka, Larry       FY27761  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N  Sen   304.9802  50.41%
   7 Chinchilla, Ed     A51774   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        285.8265  47.24%
   8 Palma, Moji                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N        231.2502  38.22%
» Back to Top

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Zolezzi, Michael   TY63347  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        546.6297 100.00%
   2 Gaynor, Brian      A63071   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        510.4721  93.39%
   3 Zuniga, Joe        TY56010  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        502.3443  91.90%
   4 Sueda, Michael     A63382   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        476.6248  87.19%
   5 Orr, Gary          L1350    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        474.9417  86.89%
   6 Rumberger, Andrew  A58968   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        473.5934  86.64%
   7 Magers, Corey      A63365   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        443.2576  81.09%
   8 Peck, Thomas       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        358.6853  65.62%
   9 Hurst, Brian       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N        241.0249  44.09%
  10 Parker, Terri      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N         66.7530  12.21%
» Back to Top

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age   Points   Stg %
   1 Parker, Will       A58430   U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        572.9447 100.00%
   2 Stragier, Daniel   TY46745  U   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N        528.4825  92.24%
   3 Bowles, Craig      TY37447  D   Sngle Stck  Major N   N   N   N  Sen   349.8737  61.07%
» Back to Top

 » Stage 1

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited      84   0   8.61   9.7561  90.0000 100.00%
   R2 Bridgman, Dave          2   GM  Open         78  10   7.45   9.1275  84.2012  93.56%
    3 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open         88   0  10.36   8.4942  78.3590  87.07%
    4 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open         82   0  10.40   7.8846  72.7354  80.82%
    5 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open         83   0  10.87   7.6357  70.4393  78.27%
    6 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open         84   0  11.03   7.6156  70.2539  78.06%
    7 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited      81   0  11.45   7.0742  65.2595  72.51%
    8 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited      85   0  12.34   6.8882  63.5436  70.60%
    9 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open         88   0  13.60   6.4706  59.6913  66.32%
   10 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited      87   0  13.54   6.4254  59.2743  65.86%
   11 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production   86   0  13.86   6.2049  57.2402  63.60%
   12 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production   86   0  13.91   6.1826  57.0345  63.37%
   13 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open         81   0  15.03   5.3892  49.7154  55.24%
   14 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production   90   0  17.03   5.2848  48.7523  54.17%
   15 Parker, Will           11   U   Sngle Stck   89   0  17.71   5.0254  46.3593  51.51%
   16 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production   86   0  17.21   4.9971  46.0982  51.22%
   17 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production   74   0  14.83   4.9899  46.0318  51.15%
   18 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Sngle Stck   83   0  17.57   4.7240  43.5789  48.42%
   19 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Sngle Stck   82   0  19.60   4.1837  38.5946  42.88%
   20 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited      74   0  18.20   4.0659  37.5079  41.68%
   21 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited      80  10  17.92   3.9062  36.0347  40.04%
   22 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production   82   0  21.00   3.9048  36.0218  40.02%
   23 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production   88   0  22.78   3.8630  35.6362  39.60%
   24 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production   74   0  19.17   3.8602  35.6103  39.57%
   25 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production   88   0  28.30   3.1095  28.6851  31.87%
   26 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited      81  10  34.20   2.0760  19.1511  21.28%
   27 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited      74  30  21.56   2.0408  18.8264  20.92%
   28 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   75  10  48.99   1.3268  12.2397  13.60%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 1    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open         88   0  10.36   8.4942  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open         82   0  10.40   7.8846  83.5410  92.82%
    3 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open         83   0  10.87   7.6357  80.9038  89.89%
    4 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open         84   0  11.03   7.6156  80.6908  89.66%
    5 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open         88   0  13.60   6.4706  68.5590  76.18%
    6 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open         81   0  15.03   5.3892  57.1011  63.45%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 1    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited      84   0   8.61   9.7561  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited      81   0  11.45   7.0742  65.2595  72.51%
    3 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited      85   0  12.34   6.8882  63.5436  70.60%
    4 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited      87   0  13.54   6.4254  59.2743  65.86%
    5 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited      74   0  18.20   4.0659  37.5079  41.68%
    6 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited      80  10  17.92   3.9062  36.0347  40.04%
    7 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited      81  10  34.20   2.0760  19.1511  21.28%
    8 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited      74  30  21.56   2.0408  18.8264  20.92%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 1    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production   86   0  13.86   6.2049  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production   86   0  13.91   6.1826  89.6765  99.64%
    3 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production   90   0  17.03   5.2848  76.6543  85.17%
    4 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production   86   0  17.21   4.9971  72.4813  80.53%
    5 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production   74   0  14.83   4.9899  72.3768  80.42%
    6 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production   82   0  21.00   3.9048  56.6378  62.93%
    7 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production   88   0  22.78   3.8630  56.0315  62.26%
    8 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production   74   0  19.17   3.8602  55.9909  62.21%
    9 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production   88   0  28.30   3.1095  45.1023  50.11%
   10 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   75  10  48.99   1.3268  19.2448  21.38%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 1    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Parker, Will           11   U   Single Stack   89   0  17.71   5.0254  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Single Stack   83   0  17.57   4.7240  84.6022  94.00%
    3 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Single Stack   82   0  19.60   4.1837  74.9260  83.25%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

 » Stage 2

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 2    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited      30   0   3.03   9.9010  35.0000 100.00%
   R2 Bridgman, Dave          2   GM  Open         31   0   3.25   9.5385  33.7186  96.34%
    3 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open         35   0   4.18   8.3732  29.5992  84.57%
    4 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open         34   0   4.08   8.3333  29.4582  84.17%
    5 Parker, Will           11   U   Sngle Stck   34   0   4.47   7.6063  26.8882  76.82%
    6 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited      34   0   4.62   7.3593  26.0151  74.33%
    7 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production   35   0   4.88   7.1721  25.3533  72.44%
    8 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open         30   0   4.21   7.1259  25.1900  71.97%
    9 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open         34   0   5.33   6.3790  22.5497  64.43%
   10 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open         30   0   4.79   6.2630  22.1397  63.26%
   11 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Sngle Stck   33   0   5.88   5.6122  19.8391  56.68%
   12 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited      31   0   6.08   5.0987  18.0239  51.50%
   13 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production   31   0   6.63   4.6757  16.5286  47.22%
   14 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production   27   0   5.85   4.6154  16.3154  46.62%
  Tie Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited      23  20    .65   4.6154  16.3154  46.62%
   16 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production   35   0   7.62   4.5932  16.2369  46.39%
   17 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production   26  10   3.84   4.1667  14.7293  42.08%
   18 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open         31   0   7.65   4.0523  14.3249  40.93%
   19 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production   30  10   5.10   3.9216  13.8628  39.61%
   20 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Sngle Stck   28  10   5.38   3.3457  11.8270  33.79%
   21 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited      32   0  10.15   3.1527  11.1448  31.84%
   22 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production   24  10   6.15   2.2764   8.0471  22.99%
   23 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited      27  10   7.55   2.2517   7.9598  22.74%
   24 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited      22  10   6.50   1.8462   6.5263  18.65%
   25 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production   31   0  19.17   1.6171   5.7164  16.33%
   26 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   24  10  13.82   1.0130   3.5810  10.23%
   27 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited      25  20   5.96   0.8389   2.9655   8.47%
   28 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production   23  20   4.58   0.6550   2.3154   6.62%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 2    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open         35   0   4.18   8.3732  35.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open         34   0   4.08   8.3333  34.8332  99.52%
    3 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open         30   0   4.21   7.1259  29.7863  85.10%
    4 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open         34   0   5.33   6.3790  26.6642  76.18%
    5 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open         30   0   4.79   6.2630  26.1794  74.80%
    6 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open         31   0   7.65   4.0523  16.9386  48.40%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 2    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited      30   0   3.03   9.9010  35.0000 100.00%
    2 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited      34   0   4.62   7.3593  26.0151  74.33%
    3 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited      31   0   6.08   5.0987  18.0239  51.50%
    4 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited      23  20    .65   4.6154  16.3154  46.62%
    5 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited      32   0  10.15   3.1527  11.1448  31.84%
    6 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited      27  10   7.55   2.2517   7.9598  22.74%
    7 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited      22  10   6.50   1.8462   6.5263  18.65%
    8 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited      25  20   5.96   0.8389   2.9655   8.47%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 2    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production   35   0   4.88   7.1721  35.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production   31   0   6.63   4.6757  22.8175  65.19%
    3 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production   27   0   5.85   4.6154  22.5232  64.35%
    4 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production   35   0   7.62   4.5932  22.4149  64.04%
    5 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production   26  10   3.84   4.1667  20.3336  58.10%
    6 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production   30  10   5.10   3.9216  19.1375  54.68%
    7 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production   24  10   6.15   2.2764  11.1089  31.74%
    8 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production   31   0  19.17   1.6171   7.8915  22.55%
    9 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   24  10  13.82   1.0130   4.9435  14.12%
   10 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production   23  20   4.58   0.6550   3.1964   9.13%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 2    Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Parker, Will           11   U   Single Stack   34   0   4.47   7.6063  35.0000 100.00%
    2 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Single Stack   33   0   5.88   5.6122  25.8243  73.78%
    3 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Single Stack   28  10   5.38   3.3457  15.3951  43.99%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

 » Stage 3

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     107   0  21.50   4.9767 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        114   0  24.70   4.6154 106.6512  92.74%
   R3 Bridgman, Dave          2   GM  Open        111   0  27.55   4.0290  93.1008  80.96%
    4 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        115  20  25.26   3.7609  86.9057  75.57%
    5 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        110  20  23.95   3.7578  86.8340  75.51%
    6 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     111   0  31.76   3.4950  80.7613  70.23%
    7 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open        112   0  33.28   3.3654  77.7666  67.62%
    8 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        108  10  29.80   3.2886  75.9919  66.08%
    9 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited     110   0  34.14   3.2220  74.4530  64.74%
   10 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited     109  10  30.84   3.2101  74.1780  64.50%
   11 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production  105   0  33.19   3.1636  73.1035  63.57%
   12 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  113   0  35.73   3.1626  73.0804  63.55%
   13 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  105   0  36.81   2.8525  65.9147  57.32%
   14 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  111   0  40.34   2.7516  63.5831  55.29%
   15 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  109   0  40.67   2.6801  61.9309  53.85%
   16 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production  111  20  34.94   2.6045  60.1840  52.33%
   17 Parker, Will           11   U   Sngle Stck  100  10  35.66   2.5238  58.3192  50.71%
   18 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  113   0  45.08   2.5067  57.9240  50.37%
   19 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     112   0  46.43   2.4122  55.7404  48.47%
   20 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Sngle Stck  111  10  47.37   2.1322  49.2702  42.84%
   21 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     108  20  47.63   1.8476  42.6938  37.13%
   22 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        104  30  41.79   1.7708  40.9191  35.58%
   23 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     110   0  62.53   1.7592  40.6510  35.35%
   24 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  111   0  65.17   1.7032  39.3570  34.22%
   25 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     103  30  66.81   1.0927  25.2498  21.96%
   26 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  100  30  72.71   0.9627  22.2458  19.34%
   27 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Sngle Stck   94  70  55.07   0.4358  10.0703   8.76%
   28 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   35 180  93.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        114   0  24.70   4.6154 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        115  20  25.26   3.7609  93.7088  81.49%
    3 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        110  20  23.95   3.7578  93.6315  81.42%
    4 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open        112   0  33.28   3.3654  83.8543  72.92%
    5 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        108  10  29.80   3.2886  81.9407  71.25%
    6 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        104  30  41.79   1.7708  44.1223  38.37%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     107   0  21.50   4.9767 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     111   0  31.76   3.4950  80.7613  70.23%
    3 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited     110   0  34.14   3.2220  74.4530  64.74%
    4 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited     109  10  30.84   3.2101  74.1780  64.50%
    5 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     112   0  46.43   2.4122  55.7404  48.47%
    6 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     108  20  47.63   1.8476  42.6938  37.13%
    7 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     110   0  62.53   1.7592  40.6510  35.35%
    8 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     103  30  66.81   1.0927  25.2498  21.96%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production  105   0  33.19   3.1636 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  113   0  35.73   3.1626 114.9636  99.97%
    3 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  105   0  36.81   2.8525 103.6912  90.17%
    4 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  111   0  40.34   2.7516 100.0234  86.98%
    5 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  109   0  40.67   2.6801  97.4243  84.72%
    6 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production  111  20  34.94   2.6045  94.6762  82.33%
    7 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  113   0  45.08   2.5067  91.1210  79.24%
    8 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  111   0  65.17   1.7032  61.9130  53.84%
    9 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  100  30  72.71   0.9627  34.9951  30.43%
   10 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   35 180  93.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 3    Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Parker, Will           11   U   Single Stack  100  10  35.66   2.5238 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Single Stack  111  10  47.37   2.1322  97.1563  84.48%
    3 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Single Stack   94  70  55.07   0.4358  19.8578  17.27%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

 » Stage 4

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Bridgman, Dave          2   GM  Open        113   0   7.90  14.3038 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     118   0   8.89  13.2733 120.6343  92.80%
    3 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        118   0  10.94  10.7861  98.0294  75.41%
    4 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        123   0  12.60   9.7619  88.7210  68.25%
    5 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        126   0  13.71   9.1904  83.5269  64.25%
    6 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited     120   0  13.37   8.9753  81.5720  62.75%
    7 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        113  10  11.61   8.8717  80.6304  62.02%
    8 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        123   0  16.76   7.3389  66.6995  51.31%
    9 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     119   0  17.04   6.9836  63.4704  48.82%
   10 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     121   0  18.38   6.5832  59.8314  46.02%
   11 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Sngle Stck  127   0  20.45   6.2103  56.4423  43.42%
   12 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited      98  20  13.20   5.9091  53.7048  41.31%
   13 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     107  10  17.19   5.6428  51.2846  39.45%
   14 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production   97  10  15.44   5.6347  51.2109  39.39%
   15 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  109  10  17.96   5.5122  50.0976  38.54%
   16 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  113  10  19.19   5.3674  48.7816  37.52%
   17 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  122   0  22.80   5.3509  48.6316  37.41%
   18 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production  110   0  20.56   5.3502  48.6253  37.40%
   19 Parker, Will           11   U   Sngle Stck  113  20  19.53   4.7619  43.2785  33.29%
   20 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  114   0  24.77   4.6023  41.8280  32.18%
   21 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     107  10  21.09   4.5993  41.8007  32.15%
   22 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open         99  40  13.34   4.4228  40.1966  30.92%
   23 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  110   0  25.24   4.3582  39.6095  30.47%
   24 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Sngle Stck  119   0  28.19   4.2214  38.3662  29.51%
   25 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     117  10  31.04   3.4472  31.3299  24.10%
   26 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  118  20  31.80   3.0818  28.0089  21.55%
   27 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  101  10  34.85   2.6112  23.7319  18.26%
   28 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   89  50  62.52   0.6238   5.6694   4.36%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        118   0  10.94  10.7861 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        123   0  12.60   9.7619 117.6558  90.50%
    3 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        126   0  13.71   9.1904 110.7677  85.21%
    4 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        113  10  11.61   8.8717 106.9266  82.25%
    5 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        123   0  16.76   7.3389  88.4525  68.04%
    6 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open         99  40  13.34   4.4228  53.3060  41.00%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     118   0   8.89  13.2733 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited     120   0  13.37   8.9753  87.9050  67.62%
    3 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     119   0  17.04   6.9836  68.3981  52.61%
    4 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     121   0  18.38   6.5832  64.4765  49.60%
    5 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited      98  20  13.20   5.9091  57.8743  44.52%
    6 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     107  10  17.19   5.6428  55.2661  42.51%
    7 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     107  10  21.09   4.5993  45.0460  34.65%
    8 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     117  10  31.04   3.4472  33.7622  25.97%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production   97  10  15.44   5.6347 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  109  10  17.96   5.5122 127.1738  97.83%
    3 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  113  10  19.19   5.3674 123.8330  95.26%
    4 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  122   0  22.80   5.3509 123.4524  94.96%
    5 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production  110   0  20.56   5.3502 123.4362  94.95%
    6 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  114   0  24.77   4.6023 106.1812  81.68%
    7 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  110   0  25.24   4.3582 100.5495  77.35%
    8 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  118  20  31.80   3.0818  71.1012  54.69%
    9 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  101  10  34.85   2.6112  60.2438  46.34%
   10 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   89  50  62.52   0.6238  14.3919  11.07%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 4    Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Single Stack  127   0  20.45   6.2103 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Parker, Will           11   U   Single Stack  113  20  19.53   4.7619  99.6807  76.68%
    3 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Single Stack  119   0  28.19   4.2214  88.3664  67.97%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

 » Stage 5

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        115   0  17.35   6.6282 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        111   0  21.27   5.2186  94.4799  78.73%
    3 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     114  10  20.92   4.9713  90.0027  75.00%
    4 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited     116   0  24.11   4.8113  87.1060  72.59%
    5 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        115   0  24.38   4.7170  85.3988  71.17%
    6 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     114   0  26.99   4.2238  76.4696  63.72%
   R7 Bridgman, Dave          2   GM  Open        116   0  27.74   4.1817  75.7074  63.09%
    8 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production  111  10  25.97   3.8891  70.4101  58.68%
    9 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        110  20  23.71   3.7959  68.7227  57.27%
   10 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open        114   0  30.83   3.6977  66.9449  55.79%
   11 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        118  10  29.66   3.6413  65.9238  54.94%
   12 Parker, Will           11   U   Sngle Stck  118   0  32.63   3.6163  65.4712  54.56%
   13 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     116   0  33.78   3.4340  62.1707  51.81%
   14 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  112   0  35.63   3.1434  56.9096  47.42%
   15 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  120   0  38.86   3.0880  55.9066  46.59%
   16 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     111  40  23.78   2.9857  54.0545  45.05%
   17 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  105  10  32.54   2.9195  52.8560  44.05%
   18 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Sngle Stck  112   0  43.43   2.5789  46.6896  38.91%
   19 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     111   0  43.12   2.5742  46.6045  38.84%
   20 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     109   0  46.69   2.3345  42.2649  35.22%
   21 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  108  40  29.18   2.3304  42.1906  35.16%
   22 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production  104   0  45.04   2.3091  41.8050  34.84%
   23 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  100  20  38.17   2.0959  37.9451  31.62%
   24 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Sngle Stck  106  10  52.98   1.8120  32.8053  27.34%
   25 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  111  10  58.20   1.7354  31.4185  26.18%
   26 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  101  10 100.76   0.9031  16.3501  13.63%
   27 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   78  60  74.61   0.2413   4.3686   3.64%
   28 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited      92  90  28.93   0.0691   1.2510   1.04%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        115   0  17.35   6.6282 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        111   0  21.27   5.2186  94.4799  78.73%
    3 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        115   0  24.38   4.7170  85.3988  71.17%
    4 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        110  20  23.71   3.7959  68.7227  57.27%
    5 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open        114   0  30.83   3.6977  66.9449  55.79%
    6 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        118  10  29.66   3.6413  65.9238  54.94%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     114  10  20.92   4.9713 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited     116   0  24.11   4.8113 116.1378  96.78%
    3 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     114   0  26.99   4.2238 101.9564  84.96%
    4 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     116   0  33.78   3.4340  82.8918  69.08%
    5 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     111  40  23.78   2.9857  72.0705  60.06%
    6 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     111   0  43.12   2.5742  62.1375  51.78%
    7 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     109   0  46.69   2.3345  56.3515  46.96%
    8 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited      92  90  28.93   0.0691   1.6680   1.39%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production  111  10  25.97   3.8891 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  112   0  35.63   3.1434  96.9911  80.83%
    3 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  120   0  38.86   3.0880  95.2817  79.40%
    4 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  105  10  32.54   2.9195  90.0825  75.07%
    5 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  108  40  29.18   2.3304  71.9056  59.92%
    6 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production  104   0  45.04   2.3091  71.2484  59.37%
    7 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  100  20  38.17   2.0959  64.6700  53.89%
    8 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  111  10  58.20   1.7354  53.5466  44.62%
    9 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  101  10 100.76   0.9031  27.8656  23.22%
   10 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   78  60  74.61   0.2413   7.4454   6.20%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 5    Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Parker, Will           11   U   Single Stack  118   0  32.63   3.6163 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Single Stack  112   0  43.43   2.5789  85.5759  71.31%
    3 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Single Stack  106  10  52.98   1.8120  60.1278  50.11%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

 » Stage 6

Overall  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Bridgman, Dave          2   GM  Open        107   0  14.53   7.3641 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     107   0  15.11   7.0814 110.5853  96.16%
    3 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        110   0  16.89   6.5127 101.7043  88.44%
    4 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        112   0  18.64   6.0086  93.8321  81.59%
    5 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        111   0  18.79   5.9074  92.2517  80.22%
    6 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     111   0  19.57   5.6719  88.5741  77.02%
    7 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  109   0  21.67   5.0300  78.5500  68.30%
    8 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     111   0  22.20   5.0000  78.0815  67.90%
    9 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  109   0  23.22   4.6942  73.3060  63.74%
   10 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open        108   0  23.26   4.6432  72.5096  63.05%
   11 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited     102  20  17.78   4.6119  72.0208  62.63%
   12 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        105   0  22.88   4.5892  71.6663  62.32%
   13 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     103   0  23.55   4.3737  68.3010  59.39%
   14 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     106   0  24.94   4.2502  66.3724  57.72%
   15 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  107   0  25.19   4.2477  66.3334  57.68%
   16 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  109   0  26.01   4.1907  65.4432  56.91%
   17 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Sngle Stck  113   0  27.25   4.1468  64.7577  56.31%
   18 Parker, Will           11   U   Sngle Stck  109  10  24.24   4.0842  63.7801  55.46%
   19 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     114  20  23.82   3.9463  61.6266  53.59%
   20 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  107   0  28.83   3.7114  57.9583  50.40%
   21 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited     102  20  22.95   3.5730  55.7970  48.52%
   22 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production  113   0  31.76   3.5579  55.5612  48.31%
   23 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        110   0  33.32   3.3013  51.5541  44.83%
   24 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production   91   0  28.78   3.1619  49.3772  42.94%
   25 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  113   0  37.39   3.0222  47.1956  41.04%
   26 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Sngle Stck  114   0  38.78   2.9397  45.9072  39.92%
   27 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  103   0  43.61   2.3618  36.8826  32.07%
   28 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   92  10  90.45   0.9066  14.1577  12.31%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Open  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buccellato, Jim        17   M   Open        110   0  16.89   6.5127 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Jehl, Bill             21   B   Open        112   0  18.64   6.0086 106.0987  92.26%
    3 Banta, Antonio          7   A   Open        111   0  18.79   5.9074 104.3117  90.71%
    4 Rogers, Jason          22   C   Open        108   0  23.26   4.6432  81.9887  71.29%
    5 Rogers, Ken            26   C   Open        105   0  22.88   4.5892  81.0352  70.47%
    6 Payne, Murdock          5   B   Open        110   0  33.32   3.3013  58.2937  50.69%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Limited  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bridgman, Dave          1   GM  Limited     107   0  15.11   7.0814 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Tom               3   D   Limited     111   0  19.57   5.6719  92.1101  80.10%
    3 Crenshaw, Brooks       25   U   Limited     111   0  22.20   5.0000  81.1986  70.61%
    4 Chinchilla, Ed          8   C   Limited     102  20  17.78   4.6119  74.8960  65.13%
    5 Czoka, Larry           24   B   Limited     103   0  23.55   4.3737  71.0277  61.76%
    6 Palma, Moji             4   U   Limited     106   0  24.94   4.2502  69.0221  60.02%
    7 Stucky, Scott          16   C   Limited     114  20  23.82   3.9463  64.0868  55.73%
    8 Danao, Roger           20   B   Limited     102  20  22.95   3.5730  58.0245  50.46%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:32 AM
Production  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Orr, Gary              27   B   Production  109   0  21.67   5.0300 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaynor, Brian          10   C   Production  109   0  23.22   4.6942 107.3227  93.32%
    3 Zolezzi, Michael       13   U   Production  107   0  25.19   4.2477  97.1144  84.45%
    4 Sueda, Michael         12   U   Production  109   0  26.01   4.1907  95.8112  83.31%
    5 Magers, Corey          15   C   Production  107   0  28.83   3.7114  84.8531  73.79%
    6 Zuniga, Joe            28   U   Production  113   0  31.76   3.5579  81.3436  70.73%
    7 Rumberger, Andrew      19   B   Production   91   0  28.78   3.1619  72.2900  62.86%
    8 Peck, Thomas           23   U   Production  113   0  37.39   3.0222  69.0960  60.08%
    9 Hurst, Brian           14   U   Production  103   0  43.61   2.3618  53.9974  46.95%
   10 Parker, Terri           9   U   Production   92  10  90.45   0.9066  20.7274  18.02%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM
Single Stack  » Final | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Back to Top

Reservation Shooting Club
Match Date: 08/08/09

Stage: 6    Stage 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stragier, Daniel        6   U   Single Stack  113   0  27.25   4.1468 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Parker, Will           11   U   Single Stack  109  10  24.24   4.0842 113.2640  98.49%
    3 Bowles, Craig          18   D   Single Stack  114   0  38.78   2.9397  81.5244  70.89%
Printed: 08/12/2009 9:31 AM

Legend:
     - click to launch a classifier calculator window (external site) with the division, classifier number, and hit factor pre-entered.
    Hit Factor - how USPSA stages are scored. Take your net points (Pts - Pen) and divide by your time.
    PF - power factor (major/minor).
    Lady - shooter is a female (Yes/No).
    Mil - shooter is a member of the military (Yes/No).
    Law - shooter is a member of law enforcement (Yes/No).
    For - shooter is foreign (Yes/No).
    Age - Junior, Senior, Super Senior.

    Within the scoresheet you can click on any classifier number (e.g. CM99-08) to view the course of fire (PDF).
Home | All Match Results | Legal Notice | Privacy Policy | Site Links | USPSA Area 2 Events

Webmaster Copyright © 1997 to Present uspsa2.org
PHP by Allan Aurelio @ JVDynamics.com and PHP by Brian Gaynor @ Oceanside Practical Pistol Club